Trosa Skogslopp 2007ti 2007-04-10 08:34
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl     Rank Namn                             År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H75  (12)      2930 m                      

    1          Stenberg, Lennart                32    15 Stigfinnarna                 47:09 G        
    2          Westergren, Lennart              30    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            51:24 G        
    3          Andersson, Tor-Erik              32    16 OK Tjärnen                   58:04 S        
    4          Pettersson, Lennart              24    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL          79:50          

               Mogren, Karl-Erik                31    15 Djurgårdens IF OF         ej start          
               Wester, Per                      23    15 Gustavsbergs OK           ej start          
               Palmqvist, Börje                 30    15 Järfälla OK               ej start          
               Jonsson, S-O                     32    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Lundkvist, Alf                   32    16 OK Tor                    ej start          
               Törnström, Ingvar                29    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Flygar, Sven-Erik                28    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Pettersson, Lars                 31    16 OK Nalle                  ej start          



H70  (12)      4080 m                      

    1          Carlsson, Rune                   36    15 Sundbybergs IK               37:56 G        
    2          Söderbärg, Sivert                37    17 OK Roslagen                  47:05 S        
    3          Eskilsson, Ulf                   36    15 OK Södertörn                 48:56 S        
    4          Welander, Rickard                37    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               49:18 S        
    5          Larsson, Göran                   33    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        51:00 S        
    6          Bergstrand, Sten                 34    15 Skogsluffarnas OK            54:46 B        
    7          Elmgren, Bo                      33    15 Sundbybergs IK               66:54          

               Berglund, John                   36     8 Alfta-Ösa OK              ej start          
               Johansson, Nils                  35    16 OK Tjärnen                ej start          
               Sundberg, Bo                     34    15 Snättringe SK             ej start          
               Tjernberg, Nils                  34    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Svensson, Sten                   34    16 Ärla IF                   ej start          



H65  (31)      4080 m                      

    1          Pahlén, Börje                    42    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            41:37 G        
    2          Danell, Jan-Erik                 38    15 Tullinge SK                  43:18 G        
    3          Johansson, Lars                  40    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        43:25 G        
    4          Liljehammar, Lennart             40    15 Nynäshamns OK                44:31 G        
    5          Cederus, Lars                    39    15 Snättringe SK                46:45 G        
    6          Bogstedt, Benny                  40    15 Tullinge SK                  47:22 S        
    7          Lundin, Johnny                   38    15 SoIK Hellas                  48:21 S        
    8          Karlsson, Lennart                39    16 OK Grip                      51:23 S        
    9          Sandwall, Anders                 42    15 Skarpnäcks OL                53:41 S        
   10          Jonsson, Karl-Erik               41    22 OK Nolaskogsarna             54:27 S        
   11          Erlandsson, Bjarne               38    15 Hammarby IF OF               55:51 S        
   11          Bramsten, Gunnar                 40    15 Sundbybergs IK               55:51 S        
   13          Johansson, Göran                 41    15 Snättringe SK                59:43 B        
   14          Hermundstad, Leif                40    15 Snättringe SK                60:36 B        
   15          Wicksell, Errol                  39    15 SoIK Hellas                  68:57          
   16          Thurén, Rune                     40    17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL         69:32          
   17          Schweitz, Lennart                39    16 OK Grip                      71:38          

               Johnsson, Sverre                 42    15 OK Ravinen                Ej godk.          
               Haglund, Göran                   40    15 Haninge SOK               ej start          
               Bucht, Bengt                     40    15 Järfälla OK               ej start          
               Johansson, Anders                40    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Nilsson, Kurt                    42    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Arvidsson, Ove                   38    15 OK Södertörn              ej start          
               Israelsson, Stig                 41    12 OK Tylöskog               ej start          
               Nilsson, Sture                   39    15 Stockholmspolisens IF     ej start          
               Svedberg, Levin                  41    15 Sundbybergs IK            ej start          
               Linderoth, Åke                   42    15 Sundbybergs IK            ej start          
               Elmhagen, Staffan                42    15 Söders SOL Tyresö         ej start          
               Pederson, Stig                   41    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Cloth, Erik-Olov                 38    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Eriksson, Bengt                  42    15 Väsby OK                  ej start          



H60  (39)      4570 m                      

    1          Eriksson, Hans-Ove               46    16 Nyköpings OK                 40:31 G        
    2          Rådeström, Rune                  43    15 Snättringe SK                43:10 G        
    3          Ek, Arne                         43    16 Nyköpings OK                 43:43 G        
    4          Skoglund, Rolf                   44    15 SoIK Hellas                  44:44 G        
    5          Strandberg, Leif                 44    15 Gustavsbergs OK              45:06 G        
    6          Thorsson, Leif                   45    16 OK Grip                      48:16 S        
    7          Bergström, Jörgen                44    15 Haninge SOK                  50:15 S        
    8          Carlsson, Leif                   46    15 Skarpnäcks OL                50:28 S        
    9          Edström, Owe                     45    10 Midälva OK                   54:51 S        
   10          Adolfsson, Ebbe                  47    15 Sundbybergs IK               54:52 S        
   11          Aldén, Runar                     47    23 OK Kolmården                 55:15 S        
   12          Thorsson, Stig                   45    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        57:43 S        
   13          Karlsson, Börje                  47    16 OK Nalle                     59:30 B        
   14          Eriksson, Hans                   44    15 SoIK Hellas                  63:20          
   15          Kampegård, Örjan                 45    15 OK Södertörn                 64:05          
   16          Nordin, Lars                     44    15 Solna OK                     80:23          
   17          Halldin, Ingvar                  46    12 OK Tylöskog                  83:11          
   18          Persson, Björn                   43    15 Tullinge SK                 114:25          
   19          Guteland, Bengt                  47    15 Skarpnäcks OL               122:51          

               Hedlund, Ronny                   43    15 OK Södertörn              Ej godk.          
               Persson, Roland                  46    15 IFK Enskede               ej start          
               Eriksson, Gunnar                 45    15 Järfälla OK               ej start          
               Vesterberg, Ove                  47    19 Lycksele IF               ej start          
               Carlsson, Curt                   45    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Johansson, Kjell                 43    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Kleist, Hans                     45    23 OK Roxen                  ej start          
               Pajulampi, Jouko O               43    16 OK Tjärnen                ej start          
               Triplet, Marcel                  46    15 Snättringe SK             ej start          
               Nyman, Roland                    46    15 Snättringe SK             ej start          
               Lindqvist, Ingemar               47    15 Snättringe SK             ej start          
               Bojling, Jan                     45    15 Solna OK                  ej start          
               Östlund, John                    45    15 Sundbybergs IK            ej start          
               Mattiasson, Bengt                43    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Ehn, Gunnar                      47    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Wahlqvist, Bertil                      23 IFK Norrköpings OK        ej start          
               Granberg, Bertil                 43    16 OK Klemmingen             ej start          
               Gustafsson, Ingemar              44    16 OK Tjärnen                ej start          
               Andersson, Claes                 47    15 Snättringe SK             ej start          
               Kusgård, Roland                  45    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          



H55  (42)      5080 m                      

    1          Rasmussen, Peter                 52    16 OK Måsen                     45:02 G        
    2          Wansölin, Åke                    48    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            49:10 G        
    3          Bachman, Carl                    52    15 Täby OK                      49:36 G        
    4          Gard, Ingemar                    50    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            52:06 S        
    5          Öhlund, Per                      52    15 Gustavsbergs OK              53:06 S        
    6          Larsson, Ingemar                 49    15 Tullinge SK                  54:07 S        
    7          Haraldsson, Magnus               50    15 Gustavsbergs OK              54:14 S        
    8          Holmberg, Roger                  49    16 Nyköpings OK                 54:56 S        
    9          Fransson, Johnny                 52    16 Ärla IF                      57:04 S        
   10          Widlund, Jörgen                  48    15 Nynäshamns OK                58:55 S        
   11          Åhlin, Sten                      52    16 OK Måsen                     59:30 S        
   12          Norén, Paul                      49    15 OK Södertörn                 59:40 S        
   13          Johnsson, Lars Peter             52    10 Selånger SOK                 61:24 S        
   14          Lindskog, Per                    51     4 Gotlands Bro OK              61:41 S        
   15          Nordström, Christer              51    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               64:06 S        
   16          Wallin, Bendy                    49    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        64:39 S        
   17          Johansson, Ove                   49    23 OK Kolmården                 66:40 B        
   18          Boström, Carl-Gunnar             50    15 Enebybergs IF                66:56 B        
   19          Hävrén, Lennart                  52    15 Tullinge SK                  68:56 B        
   20          Lundquist, Lennart               52    16 OK Nalle                     69:33          
   21          Kjellin, Ulf                     49    21 OK Hedströmmen               70:30          
   22          Johansson, Stig                  48    15 Skarpnäcks OL                71:14          
   23          Jonsson, Jan                     51    16 OK Tjärnen                   78:36          
   24          Norlén, Tomas                    48    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        84:39          

               Blomberg, Göran                  52    23 GOIF Tjalve               ej start          
               Hemström, Mats                   52     5 Gävle OK                  ej start          
               Jansson, Tord                    52    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          
               Löwegren, Inge                   49    16 Katrineholms OK           ej start          
               Galle, Christer                  49    15 Mälarö SOK                ej start          
               Arman, Olle                      49    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Bergendahl, Kent                 52    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Eriksson, Per-Åke                51    15 OK Ravinen                ej start          
               Berg, Leif                       51    16 OK Hällen                 ej start          
               Öberg, Hans                      50    16 OK Hällen                 ej start          
               Svensk, Lars-Åke                 49    16 OK Hällen                 ej start          
               Blomgren, Olle                   51    15 OK Södertörn              ej start          
               Larsson, Lars-Gunnar             51    15 OK Södertörn              ej start          
               Påledal, Kent                    50    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL       ej start          
               Andén, Christer                  49    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Törnros, Staffan                 52    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      ej start          
               Eriksson, Håkan                  52    19 Umeå OK                   ej start          
               Johansson, Arne                  50    15 OK Ravinen                ej start          



H50  (43)      5500 m                      

    1          Johansson, Gunnar                57    15 Skarpnäcks OL                50:42 G        
    2          Andersson, Tomas                 57    16 OK Tor                       54:25 G        
    3          Löfgren, Anders                  56    15 Järfälla OK                  54:41 G        
    4          Wallén, Per-Ove                  54    15 Täby OK                      56:34 G        
    5          Boudrie, Lars                    53    15 Väsby OK                     57:34 S        
    6          Kärrström, Anders                53    15 Tullinge SK                  58:27 S        
    7          Engström, Anders                 55     3 OK Kåre                      59:29 S        
    8          Ohlsson, Göran                   55    15 Tullinge SK                  59:54 S        
    9          Fransson, Roy                    54    16 Ärla IF                      59:59 S        
   10          Sjunnestrand, Håkan              55    15 Solna OK                     63:53 S        
   11          Sandström, Peter                 55    15 Järla IF OK                  64:57 S        
   12          Eskilsson, Jan                   57    15 Haninge SOK                  66:50 S        
   13          Zackrisson, Mats                 56    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               69:15 S        
   14          Andersson, Dan                   57    15 Järla IF OK                  69:37 S        
   15          Sundin, Dag                      57    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL          71:38 S        
   16          Pettersson, Benny                57    15 Väsby OK                     71:54 S        
   17          Hördell, Christer                56    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            76:21 B        
   18          Hedman, Sven                     54    15 Rotebro IS OK                76:22 B        
   19          Reinholdsson, Göran              56    15 Järfälla OK                  78:18          
   20          Pettersson, Kenneth              57    15 Järfälla OK                  80:29          
   21          Löfman, Torbjörn                 56    15 Rotebro IS OK                85:00          
   22          Larsson, Georg                   56    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            85:07          
   23          Håkansson, Robert                57    23 OK Kolmården                 89:35          
   24          Ericsson, Ove                    55    16 Nyköpings OK                 89:48          
   25          Maxé, Kurt                       54    15 Sundbybergs IK              104:41          
   26          Lang, Per                        56    10 Midälva OK                  129:38          

               Berg, Anders                     53    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK      Ej godk.          
               Kask, Bengt-Olof                 55    12 OK Tisaren                Ej godk.          
               Bivrin, Bengt                    56     2 Idefjordens SK            ej start          
               Byström, Mikael                  56    15 Järfälla OK               ej start          
               Mattsson, Leif                   55    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          
               Palmfjord, Håkan                 56    16 Katrineholms OK           ej start          
               Forsman, Mats                    56    16 Katrineholms OK           ej start          
               Wendt, Tommy                     55    15 SoIK Hellas               ej start          
               Malmborg, Ulf                    55    15 Skogsluffarnas OK         ej start          
               Björke, Matts                    53    15 Söders SOL Tyresö         ej start          
               Svensson, Jan                    57    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Molin, Per                       54    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Bergman, Torbjörn                55    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Persson, Nils-Robert             56    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Moberg, Johnny                   55    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      ej start          
               Olsson, Peter                    55    15 Täby OK                   ej start          
               Hansson, Göran                   54    15 Täby OK                   ej start          



H45  (48)      6020 m                      

    1          Hietanen, Harry                  68     5 Gävle OK                     45:29 G        
    2          Eriksson, Anders                 62    16 OK Hällen                    47:04 G        
    3          Borg, Lennart                    62    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        48:59 G        
    4          Johansson, Göran                 62    15 OK Österåker                 50:37 G        
    5          Bergman, Kent                    61    15 OK Ravinen                   51:03 S        
    6          Pettersson, Björn-Ove            58    15 Turebergs IF                 52:13 S        
    7          Walheim, Mats                    59    19 Robertsfors IK               54:28 S        
    8          Engman, Roger                    60    15 Gustavsbergs OK              55:12 S        
    9          Palmgren, Johan                  61    15 Täby OK                      55:18 S        
   10          Eriksson, Joakim                 61    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        57:10 S        
   11          Westlin, Stefan                  59    16 OK Måsen                     58:20 S        
   12          Forsberg, Per-Arne               60    15 Tullinge SK                  58:34 S        
   13          Palmqvist, Lars                  61    15 Järfälla OK                  59:48 S        
   14          Batz, Jörgen                     60    15 Skarpnäcks OL                60:51 S        
   15          Toresson, Torgny                 61    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        61:13 S        
   16          Andersson, Erik                  62    15 OK Österåker                 62:51 S        
   17          Ridefelt, Peter                  59    17 OK Linné                     62:57 S        
   18          Reger, Björn                     59     3 Stora Tuna OK                64:19 S        
   19          Tarandi, Hans                    58    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       65:06 B        
   20          Tallhage, Johan                  60    15 Skarpnäcks OL                66:07 B        
   21          Sjögren, Håkan                   61    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        67:54 B        
   22          Hägg, Arne                       60    21 Arboga OK                    68:05 B        
   23          Gumaelius, Krister               58    15 Waxholms OK                  68:31 B        
   24          Öhman, Kenneth                   59    17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL         68:54 B        
   25          Olsen, Per-Ole                   58    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        70:04          
   26          Svanberg, Gunnar                 58    15 Järfälla OK                  92:45          
   27          Virtanen, Tomas                  60    10 Midälva OK                  102:00          

               Berzell, Lars                    62    15 Väsby OK                  Ej godk.          
               Nordgren, Ronny                  61    15 Sundbybergs IK            Ej godk.          
               Sand, Sören                      61    23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL         ej start          
               Scharp, Johan                    60    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK    ej start          
               Pettersson, Bengt                60    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Hall, Mats                       60    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Westblad, Pär                    60    15 OK Ravinen                ej start          
               Berggren, Jan                    62    23 OK Denseln                ej start          
               Karlsson, Tomas                  59    23 OK Kolmården              ej start          
               Johansson, Torbjörn              60    15 OK Södertörn              ej start          
               Wåhlander, Håkan                 61     6 Sjövalla FK               ej start          
               Hedberg, Anders                  59    15 Snättringe SK             ej start          
               Movin, Tomas                     60    15 Snättringe SK             ej start          
               Serrander, Christer              58    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Junegard, Johnny                 59    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Imark, Rikard                    62    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Södergrann, Sune                 60    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Skog, Anders                     61    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Karlsson, Arne                   58    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      ej start          
               Forsgren, Anders                 61    15 Täby OK                   ej start          
               Ramström, Per-Arne               59    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL       ej start          



H45 MOTION  (3 5410 m                      

    1          Johansson, Evert                       12 OK Tisaren                   88:45 S        

               Freij, Magnus                    62    16 OK Måsen                  Ej godk.          
               Karlsson, Bernt                  62    14 OK Reftele                ej start          



H40  (41)      6590 m                      

    1          Oberger, Kjell                   63    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       50:24 G        
    2          Stenbeck, Ingemar                67    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       52:34 G        
    3          Lybert, Stefan                   66    15 Väsby OK                     53:38 G        
    4          Smedberg, Fredrik                67     1 OK Skogsfalken               56:53 G        
    5          Jonsson, Hans                    67    15 Väsby OK                     57:34 S        
    6          Berggren, Erik                   67    15 Tullinge SK                  61:53 S        
    7          Wiklund, Stig Johan              63    16 OK Grip                      61:56 S        
    8          Larsson, Urban                   63    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        63:21 S        
    9          Axelsson, Björn                  66    15 Tullinge SK                  63:37 S        
   10          Scherlin, Johan                  65    16 Nyköpings OK                 63:56 S        
   11          Hylander, Ulf                    59    16 Nyköpings OK                 64:26 S        
   12          Magnusson, Ingemar               67    16 OK Måsen                     64:38 S        
   13          Sköld, Johan                     63    17 OK Roslagen                  74:51 B        
   14          Hultqvist, Tomas                 64    15 Tullinge SK                  75:24 B        

               Forsén, Gösta                    66    15 Tullinge SK               Ej godk.          
               Jönsson, Kenneth                 67    15 Tullinge SK               Ej godk.          
               Henriksson, Ola                  63    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          
               Höjsgaard, Thomas                67     3 Leksands OK               ej start          
               Nilsson, Dan                     63    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Carlsson, Per                    63    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Åker, Per                        64    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Kjellman, Staffan                66    15 OK Ravinen                ej start          
               Kretz, Per                       63    15 OK Ravinen                ej start          
               Westerberg, Mikael               67    23 OK Kolmården              ej start          
               Hammarström, Johan               63    16 OK Måsen                  ej start          
               Jansson, Thomas                  63    17 OK Roslagen               ej start          
               Zetterström, Mikael              67    15 Skarpnäcks OL             ej start          
               Mellergård, Anders               64    15 Snättringe SK             ej start          
               Loenberg, Juha                   67    15 Stigfinnarna              ej start          
               Carlsson, Jan                    64    15 Söders SOL Tyresö         ej start          
               Kallhauge, Per                   63    15 Söders SOL Tyresö         ej start          
               Pettersson, Stefan               65    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Enckell, Kari                    65    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Heldt, Mats                      63    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Karlsson, Mats                   65    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Fryxell, Mats                    64    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Sundqvist, Hans                  64    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Johansson, Ulf                   66    16 Ärla IF                   ej start          
               Hunhammar, Sven                  64    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK      ej start          
               Lundberg, Thomas                 65    15 Mälarö SOK                ej start          
               Olofsson, Håkan                  67    16 Ärla IF                   ej start          



H35  (6)       6990 m                      

    1          Gadefors, Magnus                 71    15 Väsby OK                     71:52 G        
    2          Haglund, Peter                   70    15 Haninge SOK                  73:28 G        
    3          Johansson, Lars-Erik             71    16 Ärla IF                      93:39 S        

               Jedar, Magnus                    72    16 Åkers IF                  Ej godk.          
               Ohlsson, Lars                    72    20 OK Skogshjortarna         ej start          
               Spång, Tobias                    70    15 Hammarby IF OF            ej start          



H35 MOTION  (3 6440 m                      

    1          Lengquist, Per                   70    15 Tullinge SK                  80:03 S        

               Haglund, Robert                  68    15 Haninge SOK               Ej godk.          
               Eriksson, Mikael                 66    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          



H21 LÅNG  (71) 12300 m                     

    1          Lauri, Emil                      83    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       83:19 G        
    2          Berg, Anders                     63    23 Linköpings OK                86:08 G        
    3          Mollén, Albert                   85    23 OK Denseln                   88:55 G        
    4          Magnusson, Lars                  74    17 OK Linné                     89:25 G        
    5          Hellstadius, Mats                60    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        91:04 G        
    6          Lind, Daniel                     76    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         91:05 G        
    7          Kantarp, Robbin                  83    16 OK Hällen                    91:36 G        
    8          Öberg, Peter                     80    16 OK Hällen                    91:59 G        
    9          Pettersson, Fredrik              77    23 Linköpings OK                92:53 G        
   10          Axling, Anders                   82    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        93:48 S        
   11          Sundberg, Erik                   76     3 Stora Tuna IK                94:20 S        
   12          Eklöv, Johan                     76    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         94:25 S        
   13          Nilsson Påledal, Sören           73    23 Linköpings OK                95:09 S        
   14          Eensaar, Rain                    74    17 OK Roslagen                  96:59 S        
   15          Adolfsson, Markus                83    23 Linköpings OK                97:12 S        
   16          Lindskog, Martin                 74    15 OK Ravinen                  101:10 S        
   17          Lundvall, Kent                   79    17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL        104:38 S        
   18          Karlsson, Mattias                84    17 OK Linné                    112:12 S        
   19          Tjernberg, Mikael                72    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF       112:51 S        
   20          Westerberg, Jacob                78    23 Linköpings OK               113:05 S        
   21          Tengvall, Erik                   84    20 Vänersborgs SK              115:40 S        
   22          Kivisäkk, Per-Ove                78    15 Tullinge SK                 117:37 S        
   23          Backman, Christer                75    15 Tullinge SK                 119:07 B        
   24          Boman, Tomas                     72    23 Linköpings OK               122:45 B        
   25          Jansson, Magnus                  76    16 OK Hällen                   123:49 B        
   26          Aronsson, Peter                  81    23 Linköpings OK               126:37          
   27          Sandh, Erik                      80    23 OK Roxen                    128:40          

               Strandberg, Johan                84    15 Järla IF OK               Ej godk.          
               Nilsson, Daniel                  78     1 OK Skogsfalken            Ej godk.          
               Nordström, Johan                 72    15 OK Ravinen                Ej godk.          
               Lindberg, Tommy                  69    17 OK Roslagen               Ej godk.          
               Allared, Mattias                 80    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      Ej godk.          
               Platt, Anders                    85    15 Järla IF OK               Ej godk.          
               Åkerberg, Isac                   85    12 OK Tisaren                Ej godk.          
               Nordlund, Josef                  84    17 OK Linné                  Ej godk.          
               Wiklund, Henrik                  85    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK      ej start          
               Godman, Brent                    85     4 Gotlands Bro OK           ej start          
               Norin, Dan                       65     5 Gävle OK                  ej start          
               Mattsson, Erik                   86    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          
               Jansson, Jakob                   79    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          
               Goth, Gustaf                     86     3 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK      ej start          
               Ek, Per                          68    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Edengren, Mats                   74    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Mogensen, Allan                  67    15 OK Ravinen                ej start          
               Pospisil, Vitek                  68    15 OK Ravinen                ej start          
               Almgren, Kjell                   68    15 OK Ravinen                ej start          
               Olsson, Per-Åke                  64    15 OK Ravinen                ej start          
               Nordström, Magnus                84    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby            ej start          
               Kjell, Tobias                    79    16 OK Hällen                 ej start          
               Hedman, Anders                   80    16 OK Hällen                 ej start          
               Röjgård, Mats                    69    23 OK Kolmården              ej start          
               Larsson, Kalle                   83    17 OK Linné                  ej start          
               Sisell, Johan                    77    15 OK Södertörn              ej start          
               Ryabkin, Maxim                   75    15 SoIK Hellas               ej start          
               Nyman, Jonas                     76    15 Snättringe SK             ej start          
               Lindström, Richard               66    10 Sundsvalls OK             ej start          
               Björke, Nils                     85    15 Söders SOL Tyresö         ej start          
               Svensson, Pär                    67    15 Söders SOL Tyresö         ej start          
               Molin, Jens                      76    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Kleijn, Håkan                    65    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Widén, Björn                     73    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Skogtjärn, Pål                   77    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Persson, Henrik                  75    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Gunnarsson, Joakim               80    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      ej start          
               Samuelsson, Per                  72    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      ej start          
               Jansson, Anders                  81    15 Täby OK                   ej start          
               Olsson, Henrik                   84    15 Täby OK                   ej start          
               Wass, Rickard                    83    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          
               Palmfjord, Erik                  85    16 Katrineholms OK           ej start          
               Sagberg, Torbjörn                82    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Nygren, Crister                  82    21 Norbergs OK               ej start          



H21  (24)      8110 m                      

    1          Lönnkvist, Lars                  57    15 Tullinge SK                  74:10 G        
    2          Bergström, Pontus                84    15 OK Österåker                 79:11 G        
    3          Behrenfeldt, Niclas              84    15 Skarpnäcks OL                79:57 G        
    4          Nilsson, Olof                    78     1 OK Skogsfalken               84:33 S        
    5          Langels, Bengt                   81    15 Skarpnäcks OL                85:50 S        
    6          Henriksson, Niklas               72    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        89:12 S        
    7          Hedlund, Pär                     69    15 IFK Enskede                  89:42 S        
    8          Ahlqvist, Joel                   73    15 Skarpnäcks OL                89:45 S        
    9          Kolmskog, Anders                 71    15 Sundbybergs IK               89:51 S        
   10          Tjernberg, Daniel                75    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        90:46 S        
   11          Eklund, Jonas                    68    17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL         95:17 S        
   12          Persson, Mikael                  71    21 Hallstahammars OK           104:42 S        
   13          Persson, Henrik                  74    15 Sundbybergs IK              105:11 B        
   14          Guteland, Malte                  81    15 Skarpnäcks OL               121:33          

               Andréasson, Per                  81     1 OK Skogsfalken            Ej godk.          
               Olsen, Daniel                    81    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     Ej godk.          
               Persson, Ulf                     74    15 IFK Enskede               ej start          
               Haugness, Henrik                 74    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Ottosson, Henrik                 80     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          
               Lundh, Peter                     69    23 OK Kolmården              ej start          
               Håkansson, Tomas                 78    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Bygdén, Lars                     72    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Liwell, Mats                     73    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Karlsson, Magnus                 85    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          



H20 LÅNG  (16) 9940 m                      

    1          Lind, Patrik                     87    16 Ärla IF                      81:53 G        
    2          Andersson, Emil                  88    16 Ärla IF                      82:08 G        
    3          Tengvall, Emil                   88    20 Vänersborgs SK               83:13 G        
    4          Olofsson-Bierfe., Niklas         88    16 Ärla IF                      94:08 S        
    5          Hyttinen, Emil                   88    16 Eskilstuna OL               101:47 S        

               Erlandsson, Daniel               87     1 OK Skogsfalken            Ej godk.          
               Attås, Daniel                    87    12 OK Tisaren                Ej godk.          
               Ohlsson, Anders                  87    15 Tullinge SK               Ej godk.          
               Onsbring Gustafson, Henning      88    16 Eskilstuna OL             ej start          
               Amberg, Erik                     87    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          
               Goth, Johan                      88     3 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK      ej start          
               Pettersson, Erik                 88    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Arman, Oscar                     87    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Johansson, Robin                 88     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          
               Karlsson, Olle                   87    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Olsson, Niklas                   87    15 Täby OK                   ej start          



H20  (6)       6990 m                      

    1          Diffner, Fredrik                 88    15 OK Södertörn                 83:39 G        
    2          Andersson, Erik                  88    15 OK Södertörn                 88:37 G        
    3          Hannus, Simon                    88    10 Midälva OK                   92:22 G        

               Pilblad, Linus                   87     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          
               Serrander, Niklas                87    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Andersson, Kalle                 87    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          



H18 LÅNG  (32) 7580 m                      

    1          Boström, Olle                    90    15 Järla IF OK                  54:23 G        
    2          Tynong, Anton                    89     5 Gävle OK                     55:36 G        
    3          Kalered, Olle                    90    23 Skogspojkarnas OK            56:06 G        
    4          Ridefelt, Albin                  91    17 OK Linné                     56:48 G        
    5          Pettersson, Erik                 90    15 Turebergs IF                 59:13 G        
    6          Sjöberg, Oskar                   90    15 Täby OK                      60:13 G        
    7          Hjalmarsson, Christian           89    14 OK Njudung                   60:14 G        
    8          Kärrström, Johan                 90    15 Tullinge SK                  63:28 S        
    9          Eskilsson, Christoffer           89    15 Haninge SOK                  65:06 S        
   10          Berzell, Love                    92    15 Rotebro IS OK                66:29 S        
   11          Tingström, Christian             91    16 OK Klemmingen                67:58 S        
   12          Kärrström, Jonas                 90    15 Tullinge SK                  70:57 S        
   13          Nordström, Jonas                 91    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               71:10 S        
   14          Berg, Andreas                    90    23 Linköpings OK                77:29 B        
   15          Lindström, Love                  91    15 Rotebro IS OK                79:29 B        
   16          Reger, Adam                      89     3 Stora Tuna OK               106:53          
   17          Henriksson, Jon                  90     1 OK Skogsfalken              112:47          

               Wikström, Axel                   90    15 Söders SOL Tyresö         Ej godk.          
               Lindblad Petersen, Oliver        90    15 Söders SOL Tyresö         Ej godk.          
               Berg, Henrik                     89    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK      ej start          
               Mattsson, Axel                   89    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          
               Blomberg, Emil                   89    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Eriksson, Jesper                 89    15 OK Ravinen                ej start          
               Berggren, Henrik                 90    23 OK Denseln                ej start          
               Johansson, Christoffer           90    16 OK Måsen                  ej start          
               Hammarström, Emil                90    16 OK Måsen                  ej start          
               Walheim, Karl                    90    19 Robertsfors IK            ej start          
               Ekebom, Robin                    89    15 Väsby OK                  ej start          
               Carlsson, Carl                   89    16 Ärla IF                   ej start          
               Johansson, Pär                   90    16 Ärla IF                   ej start          
               Englöf, Eric                     89    21 Köping-Kolsva OK          ej start          
               Freij, Oliver                    90    16 OK Måsen                  ej start          



H18  (6)       6590 m                      

    1          Toresson, Tobias                 90    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        65:13 G        
    2          Eklund, Roland                   89    15 SoIK Hellas                  80:58 S        
    3          Behrenfeldt, Rasmus              90    15 Skarpnäcks OL                88:45 S        

               Virtanen, Kristoffer             90    10 Midälva OK                Ej godk.          
               Ek, Claes                        90    15 SoIK Hellas               ej start          
               Granberg, Anders                 90    16 OK Klemmingen             ej start          



H16  (32)      4950 m                      

    1          Fröberg, Johan                   91    23 GOIF Tjalve                  42:12          
    2          Jonsson, Magnus                  91    10 Midälva OK                   44:28          
    3          Svensk, Joakim                   91     3 Stora Tuna IK                45:26          
    4          Forsberg, Fredrik                92    15 Tullinge SK                  46:00          
    5          Kretz, Emil                      91    15 OK Ravinen                   46:21          
    6          Ericson, Linus                   92    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        48:24          
    7          Ramström, Marcus                 91    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL          48:58          
    8          Lenell, Joel                     92    15 OK Ravinen                   49:19          
    9          Bjärengren, Tim                  91    16 OK Hällen                    49:31          
   10          Fransson, Magnus                 91    16 Ärla IF                      52:13          
   11          Berg, Joakim                     92    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK         52:24          
   12          Bergman, Kalle                   92    15 OK Ravinen                   53:10          
   13          Börjeskog, Eric                  92    16 OK Tor                       54:54          
   14          Johansson, Elias                 92    15 OK Österåker                 55:28          
   15          Olofsson-Bierfel, Tobias         91    16 Ärla IF                      68:10          
   16          Norman, Manne                    92    15 Tullinge SK                  87:29          

               Wiberg, Anton                    91     1 OK Skogsfalken            Ej godk.          
               Sundin, Anton                    91    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL       Ej godk.          
               Sparr, Alexander                 92    16 Eskilstuna OL             ej start          
               Tynong, August                   92     5 Gävle OK                  ej start          
               Hall, Henning                    91    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Christensson, Olof               92     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          
               Westblad, Joakim                 92    15 OK Ravinen                ej start          
               Bränneby, Måns                   92    23 OK Kolmården              ej start          
               Westin, Viktor                   92    14 OK Reftele                ej start          
               Ek, Martin                       92    15 SoIK Hellas               ej start          
               Batz, Tommy                      91    15 Skarpnäcks OL             ej start          
               Sundbüe, Tim                     91    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL       ej start          
               Roos Hansson, Axel               91    15 Täby OK                   ej start          
               Karlsson, Gustav                 92    16 Katrineholms OK           ej start          
               Englöf, Johan                    91    21 Köping-Kolsva OK          ej start          
               Larsson, Felix                   91     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          



H14  (29)      4040 m                      

    1          Johansson, Lennart               93    16 Nyköpings OK                 30:53          
    2          Borg, Jonas                      93    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        32:30          
    3          Smedberg, Simon                  93     1 OK Skogsfalken               33:42          
    4          Bergström, Anton                 93    16 Nyköpings OK                 38:30          
    5          Palmqvist, Rasmus                93    15 Järfälla OK                  41:12          
    6          Hall, Didrik                     94    16 Nyköpings OK                 42:19          
    7          Sundbüe, Jens                    94    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL          42:51          
    8          Ek-Larsson, Oskar                95    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        43:41          
    9          Svensk, Emil                     93     3 Stora Tuna IK                44:30          
   10          Onsbring Gustafson, Gustaf       93    16 Eskilstuna OL                44:40          
   11          Olsson, Filip                    93     1 OK Skogsfalken               45:22          
   12          Winkler, Mårten                  93    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL          45:41          
   13          Forsén, Tobias                   93    15 Tullinge SK                  47:37          
   14          Blomqvist, Viktor                93     1 OK Skogsfalken               48:51          
   15          Klemets, Eddie                   94    16 OK Tor                       57:03          
   16          Tingström, Conrad                93    16 OK Klemmingen                59:41          
   17          Vedin, Anders                    94    10 Midälva OK                   67:36          

               Virtanen, Joakim                 94    10 Midälva OK                Ej godk.          
               Wåhlin, Jacob                    93     1 OK Skogsfalken            Ej godk.          
               Byström, Joakim                  94    15 Järfälla OK               ej start          
               Henriksson, Harald               93    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          
               Wennermark, Fredrik              94     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          
               Westblad, Markus                 94    15 OK Ravinen                ej start          
               Andersson, Tobias                93    15 OK Österåker              ej start          
               Gustafsson, Niklas               94    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL       ej start          
               Eriksson, Ludvig                 93    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Andén, Simon                     94    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Sundgren, Anton                  93    17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL      ej start          
               Hunhammar, David                 93    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK      ej start          



H12  (16)      2870 m                      

    1          Berzell, Erik                    95    15 Rotebro IS OK                21:15          
    2          Ek-Larsson, Johan                94    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        21:41          
    3          Walheim, Sixten                  95    19 Robertsfors IK               22:48          
    4          Andersson, Emil                  95    15 Tullinge SK                  23:26          
    5          Håkansson, Henrik                95    23 OK Kolmården                 23:48          
    6          Hultqvist, Andreas               96    15 Tullinge SK                  25:08          
    7          Pettersson, Joel                 96    15 Tullinge SK                  25:16          
    8          Sturk, Oscar                     96    15 Waxholms OK                  36:27          

               Henriksson, Arvid                95    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          
               Berggren, Max                    95    23 OK Denseln                ej start          
               Andén, Joakim                    96    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Sundqvist, Niklas                96    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Johansson, Björn-Erik            96    16 Ärla IF                   ej start          
               Hunhammar, Martin                95    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK      ej start          
               Gumaelius, Nils                  96    15 Waxholms OK               ej start          
               Gumaelius, Anton                 96    15 Waxholms OK               ej start          



H10  (10)      2540 m                      

    1          Engstedt, Erik                   97    15 Tullinge SK                  21:56          
    2          Andersson, Olle                  97    15 Tullinge SK                  22:36          
    3          Sjöblom, Jesper                  97    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        22:47          
    4          Svensk, Jesper                   98     3 Stora Tuna IK                24:32          

               Askeljung, Valdemar              97    16 OK Klemmingen             ej start          
               Kallhauge, Jonas                 97    15 Snättringe SK             ej start          
               Bergman, Birk                    97    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Imark, Simon                     98    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Imark, Victor                    98    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Skog, Olle                       97    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          



D70  (10)      2560 m                      

    1          Junegard, Gunnel                 36    15 OK Södertörn                 46:18 G        
    2          Westergren, Birgitta             34    15 Täby OK                      50:39 G        
    3          Sundell, Sonja                   35    15 Sundbybergs IK               58:41 S        
    4          Lexell, Karin                    37    16 OK Klemmingen                60:16 S        

               Carlson, Karin                   34    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Karlsson, Harriet                37    16 OK Grip                   ej start          
               Sundberg, Margareta              35    15 Snättringe SK             ej start          
               Flygar, Ebba-Lisa                33    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Johansson, Anne-Marie            37    16 Åkers IF                  ej start          
               Frykholm, Märta                  27    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          



D65  (9)       2930 m                      

    1          Dillman, Solveig                 39    15 Hammarby IF OF               39:35 G        
    2          Blom, Sigrid                     40    15 Tullinge SK                  57:24 B        
    3          Larsson, Gun                     40    15 Hammarby IF OF               64:00          
    4          Cedérus, Barbro                  42    15 Snättringe SK                64:38          

               Frölund, Siv                     41    15 Haninge SOK               ej start          
               Bucht, Elisabet                  39    15 Järfälla OK               ej start          
               Nilsson, Wiwi-Anne               41    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Granath, Gunvor                  39    15 Nynäshamns OK             ej start          
               Nilsson, Edda                    38    15 Stockholmspolisens IF     ej start          



D60  (15)      3490 m                      

    1          Lindell, Ulla                    47    16 OK Hällen                    51:46 G        
    2          Pahlén, Inger                    43    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            60:45 S        
    3          Johansson, Ann-Louise            44    15 Skarpnäcks OL                99:46          

               Svärd, Eva-Stina                 43    15 Haninge SOK               ej start          
               Johansson, Inga                  45    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Edengren, Berit                  45    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Ek, Ann-Christine                46    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Skoglund, Kristina               44    15 SoIK Hellas               ej start          
               Lindkvist-Möller, Monica         44    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Tjernberg, Solveig               44    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Olsson, Birgitta                 45    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Ehn, Maria                       46    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Lybert Eriksson, Ulla-Cajsa      43    15 Väsby OK                  ej start          
               Jedar, Sonja                     45    16 Åkers IF                  ej start          
               Andersson, Viviann               47    15 Snättringe SK             ej start          



D55  (15)      3490 m                      

    1          Lundmark, Anne                   49    15 Järfälla OK                  47:05 G        
    2          Edström, Barbro                  49    10 Midälva OK                   47:20 G        
    3          Aldén, Britt-Marie               50    23 OK Kolmården                 47:47 G        
    4          Haraldsson, Margareta            49    15 Gustavsbergs OK              48:50 G        
    5          Backman, Viveka                  50    15 Tullinge SK                  52:55 G        
    6          Åhlund, Lisbeth                  50    16 OK Klemmingen                58:22 S        
    7          Påledal, Birgitta                50    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL          63:22 S        
    8          Persson, Anna                    48    15 Tullinge SK                  66:10 S        

               Hemström, Helena                 51     5 Gävle OK                  ej start          
               Graneli, Ingrid                  51    15 Haninge SOK               ej start          
               Halttunen, Aila                  49    15 Haninge SOK               ej start          
               Öberg, Karin                     52    16 OK Hällen                 ej start          
               Svensk, Kerstin                  51    16 OK Hällen                 ej start          
               Blomgren, Anna                   48    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Törnros, Helen                   50    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      ej start          



D55 MOTION  (2 3050 m                      

               Arvidsson, Ewa                   51    15 OK Södertörn              ej start          
               Nylund, Margaretha               50    15 OK Södertörn              ej start          



D50  (17)      3490 m                      

    1          Ericson, Eva-Lena                57    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        39:44 G        
    2          Onsbring, Inger                  53    16 Eskilstuna OL                42:37 G        
    3          Wadin, Margareta                 56    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               48:20 S        
    4          Fröberg, Lena                    56    23 GOIF Tjalve                  48:46 S        
    5          Persson-Hadmark, Eva             56    15 Tullinge SK                  50:41 S        
    6          Bachman, Helena                  56    15 Täby OK                      66:55          
    7          Larsson, Elisabet                52    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               68:55          
    8          Eriksson, Siv                    55    15 Järfälla OK                  78:18          

               Berg, Virve                      57    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK      ej start          
               Lindskog, Ann-Sofi               54     4 Gotlands Bro OK           ej start          
               Jansson, Lena                    54    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          
               Larsson, Monika                  57    15 Skarpnäcks OL             ej start          
               Karlqvist, Marie-Louise          55     4 Svaide-Roma SOK           ej start          
               Bogstedt, Maggan                 57    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Granberg, Margareta              55    16 OK Klemmingen             ej start          
               Andersson, Margareta             53    15 SoIK Hellas               ej start          
               Bergström, Christina             57    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          



D45  (23)      4000 m                      

    1          Lönnkvist, Barbro                59    15 Tullinge SK                  42:49 G        
    2          Bierfeldt, Mona                  61    16 Ärla IF                      48:58 S        
    3          Sjöblom, Anna Mari               62    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        52:24 S        
    4          Lindskog-Petterss, Anna          62    15 Turebergs IF                 52:59 S        
    5          Öhman, Marie                     61    17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL         53:06 S        
    6          Hellgren, Britt-Marie            58    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               53:48 S        
    7          Ohlsson, Anna-Karin              58    15 Tullinge SK                  55:22 S        
    8          Svanberg, Eva                    61    15 Järfälla OK                  55:37 S        
    9          Magnusson, Caroline              56    15 Täby OK                      57:04 S        
   10          Walheim, Eva                     59    19 Robertsfors IK               58:19 S        
   11          Vedin, Ann-Christin              58    10 Midälva OK                   64:30 B        
   12          Tynong, Anna-Lena                60     5 Gävle OK                     70:46          
   13          Larsson-Mänd, Riina              60    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            76:32          

               Jonsson, Maria                   61    15 Tullinge SK               Ej godk.          
               Terno, Krista                    58    15 Söders SOL Tyresö         Ej godk.          
               Kreiss, Gunilla                  58    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          
               Hammarström, Pirkko              62    16 OK Måsen                  ej start          
               Sundberg, Åsa                    59    15 OK Södertörn              ej start          
               Johnson, Catrin                  61    15 Skogsluffarnas OK         ej start          
               Malmborg, Marie                  60    15 Söders SOL Tyresö         ej start          
               Heijkenskjöld, Mari              62    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Forsberg, Karin                  60    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Johansson, Caroline              61    15 OK Ravinen                ej start          



D45 MOTION  (5 3500 m                      

               Östling-Mattsson, Helene         60    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          
               Movin, Kerstin                   58    15 Snättringe SK             ej start          
               Reger, Carina                    62     3 Stora Tuna OK             ej start          
               Pousette, Barbro                 61    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      ej start          
               Englöf, Christina                60    21 Köping-Kolsva OK          ej start          



D40  (20)      4000 m                      

    1          Smedberg, Christina              64     1 OK Skogsfalken               36:26 G        
    2          Bierfeldt, Mia                   65    16 Ärla IF                      43:57 S        
    3          Limpar, Madeleine                      15 Turebergs IF                 45:02 S        
    4          Sundbüe, Carina                  62    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL          45:20 S        
    5          Karlberg, Lina                   67    15 Tullinge SK                  50:57 S        
    6          Hill, Carina                     63    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         52:31 B        
    7          Erlandsson, Lena                 67    15 OK Södertörn                 54:46 B        
    8          Kalered, Carina                  64    23 Skogspojkarnas OK            58:01          

               Svensk, Karin                    66     3 Stora Tuna IK             Ej godk.          
               Jansson, Anette                  63    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL       Ej godk.          
               Pettersson, Lena                 63    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Jonsson, Eva-Lena                65    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Westin, Katarina                 63    14 OK Reftele                ej start          
               Backlund, Anna                   66    15 OK Södertörn              ej start          
               Kallhauge, Gunilla               63    15 Snättringe SK             ej start          
               Hilmarsd.-Arenvall, Happy        63    15 Solna OK                  ej start          
               Stenström, Lotta                 66    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL       ej start          
               Larsson, Anna                    66    15 Söders SOL Tyresö         ej start          
               Hatlen, Monica                   65    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Forsgren, Anna                   66    15 Täby OK                   ej start          



D35  (9)       4610 m                      

    1          Persson, Helén                   68    23 Linköpings OK                46:41 G        
    2          Lindberg, Annika                 68    15 Turebergs IF                 51:51 G        
    3          Smitt, Sofia                     70    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        63:02 S        

               Nygren, Eva                      70    15 OK Ravinen                ej start          
               Westerberg, Sofia                70    23 OK Kolmården              ej start          
               Enckell, Jeanette                71    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Heldt, Sofia                     68    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Bygdén, Annika                   71    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Winsnes, Moni                    68    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          



D21 LÅNG  (40) 7580 m                      

    1          Engstrand, Emma                  77     3 Stora Tuna OK                61:23 G        
    2          Hellqvist, Åsa                   78     1 OK Skogsfalken               64:42 G        
    3          Svensson, Lina                   79     1 OK Skogsfalken               65:12 G        
    3          Gunnarsson, Johanna              82    16 OK Hällen                    65:12 G        
    5          Törnros, Elsa                    82    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         65:39 G        
    6          Andersson, Emma                  82    16 Ärla IF                      67:43 G        
    7          Johansson, Emma                  81     3 Domnarvets GOIF              68:12 G        
    8          Skogholm, Karin                  78    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         69:15 S        
    9          Andersson, Yvonne                66    15 Tullinge SK                  69:59 S        
   10          Pettersson, Elin                 88    15 Täby OK                      70:03 S        
   11          Sundqvist, Anna-Karin            61    15 Tullinge SK                  70:33 S        
   12          Deckner, Fanny                   84    15 Skarpnäcks OL                70:49 S        
   13          Björk, Annika                    76    17 OK Linné                     73:26 S        
   14          Andréasson, Anna                 77     1 OK Skogsfalken               73:47 S        
   15          Dahlin, Elin                     81     3 Domnarvets GOIF              78:59 S        
   16          Johansson, Sara                  81    18 Kristinehamns OK             80:04 S        
   17          Påledal, Anna-Stina              76    23 Linköpings OK                80:24 S        
   18          Rönnestrand, Marie               85    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        80:58 S        
   19          Mårtensson, Susanna              85     3 Stora Tuna IK                84:11 S        
   20          Fransson, Ellinor                81    16 Ärla IF                      85:13 S        
   21          Andersson, Emma                  80     5 Gävle OK                    102:24          
   22          Warg, Jennifer                   83    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF       112:49          

               Niklasson, Anna                  85    23 Linköpings OK             Ej godk.          
               Franzén, Åsa                     81    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     Ej godk.          
               Sand, Malin                      79    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK    ej start          
               Olsson, Sofia                    81     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          
               Sandström, Maria                 73    15 OK Ravinen                ej start          
               Ericsson, Emma                   83    23 OK Denseln                ej start          
               Berggren, Anneli                 60    23 OK Denseln                ej start          
               Sjölander, Lisa                  76    16 OK Hällen                 ej start          
               Öberg, Sara                      79    16 OK Hällen                 ej start          
               Kleist, Cecilia                  82    23 OK Roxen                  ej start          
               Ryabkina, Tanja                  80    15 SoIK Hellas               ej start          
               Stanchenko, Larisa               83    15 SoIK Hellas               ej start          
               Kleijn, Maria                    67    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Junegard, Tina                   70    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Karlsson, Sofia                  83    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Skog, Kicki                      72    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Lundberg, Karin                  80    16 Ärla IF                   ej start          
               Kreuzer-Boberg, Sandra           86    16 Ärla IF                   ej start          



D21  (14)      4970 m                      

    1          Sjöberg, Jessica                 73    15 Tullinge SK                  52:06 G        
    2          Helander, Sara                   82     3 Domnarvets GOIF              52:11 G        
    3          Svensson, Annika                 81     1 OK Skogsfalken               59:16 S        
    4          Thorsson, Sofia                  85    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       63:22 S        

               Larsson, Jenny                   85    20 OK Skogshjortarna         Ej godk.          
               Sidner, Jenny                    82    23 OK Roxen                  Ej godk.          
               Nilsson, Anna                    86    13 FK Snapphanarna           ej start          
               Löwegren, Anna                   76    17 IF Thor                   ej start          
               Jönsson, Åsa                     79    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          
               Lindskog, Malin                  76    15 OK Ravinen                ej start          
               Lundh, Veronika                  76    23 OK Kolmården              ej start          
               Sundström, Christina             82    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL       ej start          
               Pahlén, Åsa                      79    15 Söders SOL Tyresö         ej start          
               von Schmalensé, Maria            73    15 Täby OK                   ej start          



D20 LÅNG  (9)  5670 m                      

    1          Jonsson, Maria                   88    10 Midälva OK                   58:45 G        
    2          Pettersson, Linn                 87    15 Tullinge SK                  61:00 G        
    3          Vedin, Elin                      88    10 Midälva OK                   65:37 S        
    4          Eriksson, Tina                   88    15 Järfälla OK                  73:30 S        
    5          Sihver, Sofie                    87    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       75:21 S        
    6          Kolk, Maria                      88    15 Skarpnäcks OL                78:42 S        
    7          Walheim, Stina                   88    19 Robertsfors IK               88:07 B        

               Sundqvist, Malin                 88    15 Tullinge SK               Ej godk.          
               Eriksson, Malin                  88    19 Umeå OK                   ej start          



D20  (2)       4610 m                      

    1          Öhman, Camilla                   88    17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL         65:04 G        
    2          Fransson, Linnea                 88    16 Ärla IF                      70:01 G        



D18 Lång  (26) 4970 m                      

    1          Davidsson, Julia                 90    16 OK Klemmingen                52:49 G        
    2          Carlsson, Emma                   89    15 Skarpnäcks OL                53:01 G        
    3          Pramlid, Elin                    89    16 OK Klemmingen                53:54 G        
    4          Olsson, Rebecka                  90     1 OK Skogsfalken               55:08 G        
    5          Johnsson, Sofia                  89    10 Midälva OK                   56:55 G        
    6          Lönnkvist, Jenny                 89    15 Tullinge SK                  57:35 G        
    7          Löfgren, Kristin                 89    15 Järfälla OK                  61:50 S        
    8          Batz, Sanna                      89    15 Skarpnäcks OL                62:34 S        
    9          Asztalos, Jenny                  90    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         63:13 S        
   10          Johansson, Jill                  90    10 Midälva OK                   63:20 S        
   11          Längberg, Linnea                 90    15 Järla IF OK                  63:43 S        
   12          Johnson, Annika                  90    16 OK Klemmingen                65:27 S        
   13          Hellgren, Erica                  90    15 Järla IF OK                  66:12 S        
   14          Blomqvist, Lina                  90     1 OK Skogsfalken               74:18 S        
   15          Tibell, Sarah                    90    23 Linköpings OK                74:28 S        

               Kaisajuntti, Mia                 90     1 OK Skogsfalken            Ej godk.          
               Lönnkvist, Johanna               90    15 Tullinge SK               j fullf.          
               Jansson, Ellen                   90    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          
               Eskebaek, Amanda                 90    10 Midälva OK                ej start          
               Pettersson, Marie                89    18 OK Djerf                  ej start          
               Zherdeva, Olga                   89    15 SoIK Hellas               ej start          
               Movin, Maria                     90    15 Snättringe SK             ej start          
               Pettersson, Emeli                90    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Moberg, Kristina                 89    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      ej start          
               Hill, Ronja                      90    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      ej start          
               Bachman, Anna                    90    15 Täby OK                   ej start          



D18  (6)       4000 m                      

    1          Jonasson, Amanda                 90    15 Väsby OK                     48:12 G        
    2          Einarsson, Johanna               90    15 Tullinge SK                  55:42 S        
    3          Dahlström, Jenny                 89    15 Snättringe SK                60:37 S        
    4          Andersson, Emma                  90    15 OK Österåker                 74:35          

               Karlsson, Elin                   89    19 Lycksele IF               ej start          
               Movin, Anna                      89    15 Snättringe SK             ej start          



D16  (29)      4050 m                      

    1          Sundgren, Alexandra              91    17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL         43:42          
    2          Persson, Johanna                 91    15 Tullinge SK                  43:55          
    3          Hylander, Ida                    92    16 Nyköpings OK                 47:05          
    4          Andersson, Lisa                  92    16 Ärla IF                      47:08          
    5          Hylander, Kristin                91    16 Nyköpings OK                 51:53          
    6          Johansson, Erika                 91     1 OK Skogsfalken               55:11          
    7          Kalered, Lisa                    91    23 Skogspojkarnas OK            56:01          
    8          Ohlsson, Karolin                 91    15 Tullinge SK                  59:59          
    8          Heinrup, Rebecka                 92    15 Tullinge SK                  59:59          
   10          Håkansson, Anna                  91    23 OK Kolmården                 61:13          
   11          Walheim, Alicia                  92    19 Robertsfors IK               61:19          
   12          Wåhlin, Hanna                    92     1 OK Skogsfalken               76:06          

               Pramlid, Hanna                   92    16 OK Klemmingen             Ej godk.          
               Forsén, Ida                      91    15 Tullinge SK               Ej godk.          
               Sundqvist, Elin                  91    15 Tullinge SK               Ej godk.          
               Karlsson-Bierfel, Sandra         91    16 Ärla IF                   Ej godk.          
               Onsbring Gustafson, Lovisa       91    16 Eskilstuna OL             ej start          
               Johansson, Sofie                 92    10 Midälva OK                ej start          
               Bergström, Julia                 91    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Berggren, Heidi                  91    23 OK Denseln                ej start          
               Bränneby, Linn                   91    23 OK Kolmården              ej start          
               Johansson, Frida                 92    16 OK Måsen                  ej start          
               Hammarström, Kajsa               92    16 OK Måsen                  ej start          
               Pettersson, Malin                91    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Nord, Linnea                     91    16 Trosabygdens OK           ej start          
               Adolfsson, Lovisa                92    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Johansson, Elin                  92    16 Ärla IF                   ej start          
               Sandström, Malin                 91    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          
               Johansson, Linn                  91    15 OK Ravinen                ej start          



D14  (30)      3500 m                      

    1          Erlandsson, Johanna              93     1 OK Skogsfalken               43:12          
    2          Hoelgaard, Bettina               93    16 Ärla IF                      47:02          
    3          Engström, Malin                  93     3 OK Kåre                      54:01          
    4          Huhta, Therese                   93    16 OK Måsen                     54:50          
    5          Askeljung, Ebba                  94    16 OK Klemmingen                55:16          
    6          Karlsson, Sofie                  93    16 Ärla IF                      57:45          
    7          Ingvarsson, Tove                 94     1 OK Skogsfalken               60:16          
    8          Scherlin, Julia                  93    16 Nyköpings OK                 60:43          
    9          Westlund, Lina                   94    16 Trosabygdens OK              65:14          
   10          Jönsson Hellstadius, Frida       94    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        66:49          
   11          Toresson, Hanna                  94    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        91:27          

               Lundmark, Jasmine                93    15 Järfälla OK               Ej godk.          
               Björk, Agnes                     93    15 SoIK Hellas               Ej godk.          
               Mattsson, Hilda                  94    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          
               Carlsson, Malin                  94    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          
               Goth, Karolina                   94     3 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK      ej start          
               Johnson, Johanna                 94    16 OK Klemmingen             ej start          
               Huhta, Beatrice                  94    16 OK Måsen                  ej start          
               Lagerberg, Tove                  94    15 OK Södertörn              ej start          
               Österholm, Sara                  94    16 Trosabygdens OK           ej start          
               Bäck, Rebecca                    94    16 Trosabygdens OK           ej start          
               Heijkenskjöld, Moa               94    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Fryxell, Ellinor                 94    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Adolfsson, Linnea                94    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Sundqvist, Elina                 94    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Forsgren, Hilda                  93    15 Täby OK                   ej start          
               Mattsson, Klara                  93    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby            ej start          
               Sahl Paavo, Tove                 94    16 OK Klemmingen             ej start          
               Freij, Emma                      93    16 OK Måsen                  ej start          
               dAngelo, Laura                   94    15 Rotebro IS OK             ej start          



D12  (18)      2870 m                      

    1          Kindlundh, Anna                  96    16 Trosabygdens OK              26:13          
    2          Engstedt, Linnéa                 95    15 Tullinge SK                  28:52          
    3          Jönsson Hellstadius, Jeanette    96    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        33:10          
    4          Bergström, Louise                95    16 Nyköpings OK                 35:17          
    5          Kallur, Ida                      95    15 OK Ravinen                   35:26          
    6          Halldin-Ring, Kajsa              96    16 Trosabygdens OK              38:17          
    7          Pettersson, Sofia                95    15 Turebergs IF                 49:39          
    8          Lengquist, Alexandra             95    15 Tullinge SK                  49:44          

               Magnusson, Sara                  96    16 OK Måsen                  Ej godk.          
               Hylander, Rebecka                95    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Westerberg, Ebba                 95    23 OK Kolmården              ej start          
               Engström, Kajsa                  95     3 OK Kåre                   ej start          
               Sundberg, Boel                   95    15 OK Södertörn              ej start          
               Kleijn, Tyra                     96    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Bergman, Ronja                   95    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Eriksson, Sophie                 95    16 Ärla IF                   ej start          
               Karlsson, Karin                  95    16 Katrineholms OK           ej start          
               Sahl Paavo, Ylva                 96    16 OK Klemmingen             ej start          



D10  (5)       2540 m                      

    1          Westlund, Agnes                  97    16 Trosabygdens OK              29:04          

               Westerberg, Tora                 98    23 OK Kolmården              ej start          
               Bränneby, Emma                   96    23 OK Kolmården              ej start          
               Berggren, Amanda                 97    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Forsberg, Frida                  97    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          



U4  (2)        3500 m                      

    1          Jansson, Feline                  94    15 OK Österåker                128:43          

               Rahlén, Johnny                   94    15 OK Ravinen                ej start          



U3  (2)        2870 m                      

    1          Olausson, Olivia                 94    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         42:08          

               Tynong, Sara                     96    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          



U2  (8)        2540 m                      

    1          Andersson, Albin                 99    15 Tullinge SK                  21:39          
    2          Engstedt, Jonas                  99    15 Tullinge SK                  33:22          
    3          Sturk, Clara                     98    15 Waxholms OK                  36:46          

               Malmborg, Lina                   98    15 Skogsluffarnas OK         ej start          
               Tynong, Hanna                    98    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Junegard, Frida                  97    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Skog, Märta                      98    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Johansson, Anna                  96    16 Ärla IF                   ej start          



U1  (2)        2330 m                      

    1          Gumaelius, Selma                 00    15 Waxholms OK                  31:01          

               Westblad, Moa                    99    15 OK Ravinen                ej start          



INSKOLNING  (1 2330 m                      

               Svensk, Viktor                   01     3 Stora Tuna IK                Godk.          
               Tengroth, Kristoffer             00    15 Sundbybergs IK               Godk.          

               Ek, Ludvig                       99    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Rasmussen, Love                  99    16 OK Måsen                  ej start          
               Rasmussen, Alva                  98    16 OK Måsen                  ej start          
               Kleijn, Amanda                   00    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Heldt, Gustav                    00    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Winsnes, Rebecca                 99    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Berggren, Olle                   99    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Olofsson Bierfeldt, Pontus       00    16 Ärla IF                   ej start          
               Olofsson-Bierfeldt, Malin        02    16 Ärla IF                   ej start          



Öppen 2  (2)   3360 m                      

    1          Martinsson, Simon                      16 OK Klemmingen                49:58 B        
    2          Asztalos, Peter                        15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         67:46          



Öppen 4  (9)   3050 m                      

    1          Svärd, Anders                    90    15 IFK Enskede                  38:27 B        
    2          Svärd, Anna                      88    15 IFK Enskede                  39:58 B        
    3          Backman, Mia                           15 Tullinge SK                  48:44 B        
    4          Svärd, Jan                       50    15 IFK Enskede                  57:39          
    5          Svärd, Elisabeth                 51    15 IFK Enskede                  63:47          
    6          Liljehammar, Robin               93    15 Nynäshamns OK                72:02          
    7          Löfgren, Eva                     55    15 Järfälla OK                  78:07          

               Frylemo, Oscar                   94    15 Rotebro IS OK             Ej godk.          
               Eriksson, Linda                  90    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          



Öppen 5  (11)  4060 m                      

    1          Kalered, Jan                     64    23 Skogspojkarnas OK            52:45 B        
    2          Holmström, Gabriella             92    15 OK Ravinen                   54:42 B        
    3          Davidsson, Bo                    53    15 Solna OK                     54:55 B        
    4          Hedlund, Bo                      41    15 IFK Enskede                  55:36 B        
    5          Malmberg, Hans                   62    15 Waxholms OK                  57:24 B        
    6          Holmström, Mathilda              93    15 OK Ravinen                   61:02 B        
    7          Landqvist, Claes                 57    17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL         61:59 B        
    8          Einarsson, Per                   61    15 Tullinge SK                  75:03          
    9          Andersson, Ida                   89    15 Järla IF OK                  78:28          

               Sandwall, Johan                  44    15 Skarpnäcks OL             Ej godk.          
               Fridh, Elisabeth                 65    15 Rotebro IS OK             Ej godk.          



Öppen 6  (2)   5540 m                      

    1          Andersson, Björn                       16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        79:58 B        
    2          Kampegård, Bjarne                      15 OK Södertörn                 90:23 B        



Öppen 7  (15)  2990 m                      

    1          Törnros, Mats                          15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         38:57 B        
    2          Bergström, Marie                 65    16 Nyköpings OK                 40:25 B        
    3          Askeljung, Charlotta             65    16 OK Klemmingen                42:40 B        
    4          Löfgren, Karin                   86    15 Järfälla OK                  46:51 B        
    5          Vikström, Inger                  62    15 Täby OK                      52:08          
    6          Engstedt, Ewert                        15 Tullinge SK                  56:42          
    7          Winkler, Pär                     63    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL          61:29          
    8          Wallén, Karin                          15 Täby OK                      66:20          
    9          Eriksson, Krister                      15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         72:05          
   10          Samuelsson, Thommie              69    16 OK Måsen                     87:06          
   11          Jonsson, Mats                    44    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK         96:03          

               Gumaelius, Lena                  67    15 Waxholms OK               Ej godk.          
               Magnusson, Kjell                 43    15 Sundbybergs IK            Ej godk.          
               Westblad, Mimmi                  63    15 OK Ravinen                ej start          
               Lindell, Sune                    39    16 OK Hällen                 ej start          



Öppen 8  (9)   5080 m                      

    1          Anterud, Mårten                  72    15 Väsby OK                     48:57 B        
    2          Boström, Catarina                54    15 Enebybergs IF                70:28          
    3          Hult, Elisabet                   68    15 Rotebro IS OK                73:57          
    3          Löfgren, Stig                    52    15 Rotebro IS OK                73:57          
    5          Gullberg, Johanna                80    17 OK Linné                     78:15          
    6          Rosengren, Sara                  76    15 Turebergs IF                 78:32          
    7          Askeljung, Alfred                90    16 OK Klemmingen                80:39          
    8          Askeljung, Peter                       16 OK Klemmingen                80:44          
    9          Andreasson, Åke                  49    15 Gustavsbergs OK             110:01          



Öppen 9  (3)   6850 m                      

    1          Kallur, Håkan                          15 OK Ravinen                   81:05 B        
    2          Johansson, Pontus                         Gäst Klubb 90001             97:23 B        

               Sundén, Peter                    78    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     Ej godk.          



Öppen 10  (2)  9030 m                      

    1          Hamilton, Greig                  79    15 OK Ravinen                   98:09 B        

               Sandström, Jonas                 89    15 Järla IF OK               Ej godk.          



H 17-20  (1)   4950 m                      

               Hedberg, Niels                   90    15 Snättringe SK             ej start