Trosa Skogslopp 2007to 2007-04-05 14:24
Klubbstartlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

     Start  Startnr Rank    Namn                         Bricka Kla.  Ant. Stpl 


1035     8 Alfta-Ösa OK          SWE 

  12:41:00      316         Berglund, John                13944 H70     12    2 



1092    21 Arboga OK             SWE 

  10:41:00     1159         Hägg, Arne                   259219 H45     49    2 



1317    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK  SWE 

  11:37:00       42         Wiklund, Henrik               33634 H21L    71    2 
  12:15:00      743         Berg, Joakim                 920900 H16     32    2 
  11:04:00      459         Berg, Anders                 530414 H50     43    2 
  10:22:00      866         Berg, Virve                   27792 D50     17    2 
  10:54:00      708         Berg, Henrik                 890110 H18L    32    2 
  10:14:00      785         Hunhammar, Martin            350033 H12     16    3 
  10:03:00      755         Hunhammar, David             354252 H14     29    2 
   9:58:00      527         Hunhammar, Sven              244252 H40     41    2 
  10:08:00     1130         Jonsson, Mats                264574 Ö7       3    2 



1417    23 OK Denseln            SWE 

  12:30:00      228         Ericsson, Emma                10515 D21L    41    2 
  12:52:00      719         Berggren, Henrik             259441 H18      7    2 
  11:45:00      213         Berggren, Anneli             259453 D21L    41    2 
  11:29:00      490         Berggren, Jan                259297 H45     49    2 
  10:45:00     1042         Berggren, Heidi              243025 D16     29    2 
  10:41:00      794         Berggren, Max                243899 H12     16    3 
  12:31:00       60         Mollén, Albert                27199 H21L    71    2 



1423    18 OK Djerf              SWE 

  11:47:00     1010         Pettersson, Marie             12078 D18L    25    2 



1434     3 Domnarvets GOIF       SWE 

  12:47:00      978         Elfving, Eva                 828282 D21     14    2 
  12:36:00      230         Dahlin, Elin                 810223 D21L    41    2 
  11:51:00      215         Johansson, Emma              811007 D21L    41    2 
   9:42:00      203         Helander, Sara               810510 D21L    41    2 



1490    15 Enebybergs IF         SWE 

  12:14:00      417         Boström, Carl-Gunnar         204956 H55     42    2 



1521    16 Eskilstuna OL         SWE 

  10:29:00      676         Hyttinen, Emil               208378 H20L    16    2 
  11:45:00      733         Sparr, Alexander             302321 H16     32    2 
  10:01:00      859         Onsbring, Inger              259172 D50     17    2 
  10:57:00      773         Onsbring Gustafson, Gustaf   304918 H14     29    2 
  11:09:00     1050         Onsbring Gustafson, Lovisa   259342 D16     29    2 
  10:08:00      669         Onsbring Gustafson, Henning  881016 H20L    16    2 



1696    17 OK Linné              SWE 

  12:51:00      235         Björk, Annika                760301 D21L    41    2 
  11:19:00       36         Larsson, Kalle               259308 H21L    71    2 
  12:40:00       63         Magnusson, Lars               27635 H21L    71    2 
  11:38:00      493         Ridefelt, Peter              404226 H45     49    2 
  11:06:00      712         Ridefelt, Albin              911123 H18L    32    2 
   9:40:00        3         Nordlund, Josef               36101 H21L    71    2 
   9:37:00        2         Karlsson, Mattias             15925 H21L    71    2 



1775     4 Gotlands Bro OK       SWE 

  11:07:00       32         Godman, Brent                 42131 H21L    71    2 
  12:29:00      422         Lindskog, Per                 38336 H55     42    2 
  10:07:00      861         Lindskog, Ann-Sofi           208347 D50     17    2 



1881     5 Gävle OK              SWE 

  11:47:00      408         Hemström, Mats                18840 H55     42    2 
  11:01:00      847         Hemström, Helena              36185 D55     15    2 
  12:37:00       62         Norin, Dan                   888882 H21L    71    2 
  13:05:00      522         Berggren, Mikael             600915 H45     49    2 
  11:09:00      713         Tynong, Anton                890315 H18L    32    2 
  12:12:00      742         Tynong, August               262670 H16     32    2 
  11:21:00      880         Tynong, Anna-Lena            262672 D45     23    2 
   9:36:00      201         Andersson, Emma               41848 D21L    41    2 



1931    21 Hallstahammars OK     SWE 

  10:34:00      646         Persson, Mikael               28400 H21     24    2 



1961    15 Haninge SOK           SWE 

  13:04:00      392         Bergström, Jörgen             30859 H60     39    2 
  10:23:00      834         Svärd, Eva-Stina              30845 D60     15    2 
  10:05:00      573         Haglund, Robert               30841 H35M     3    2 
  10:16:00      569         Haglund, Peter                30825 H35      6    2 
  12:17:00      350         Haglund, Göran                30829 H65     31    2 
  11:03:00      825         Frölund, Siv                  30843 D65      9    2 
  11:16:00      852         Graneli, Ingrid               30873 D55     15    2 
  10:46:00      842         Halttunen, Aila               30846 D55     15    2 
   9:45:00     1135         Eskilsson, Christoffer        30820 H18L    32    2 
   9:49:00     1136         Eskilsson, Jan               354337 H50     43    2 



1990    21 OK Hedströmmen        SWE 

  12:20:00      419         Kjellin, Ulf                  27191 H55     42    2 



1997    15 SoIK Hellas           SWE 

  13:04:00      722         Ek, Claes                    212206 H18      7    2 
  11:33:00      729         Ek, Martin                   247509 H16     32    2 
  11:31:00       40         Ryabkin, Maxim                21735 H21L    71    2 
  13:03:00      239         Ryabkina, Tanja              870402 D21L    41    2 
  11:33:00      209         Stanchenko, Larisa            20209 D21L    41    2 
  11:41:00     1008         Zherdeva, Olga                22680 D18L    25    2 
  10:26:00      835         Skoglund, Kristina            28469 D60     15    2 
  12:46:00      386         Skoglund, Rolf                28467 H60     39    2 
  10:31:00      448         Wendt, Tommy                  42237 H50     43    2 
  12:55:00      720         Eklund, Roland               306796 H18      7    2 
  11:26:00      333         Wicksell, Errol               38017 H65     31    2 
  12:23:00      352         Lundin, Johnny                36624 H65     31    2 
  11:55:00      369         Eriksson, Hans               355680 H60     39    2 
   9:50:00     1144         Björk, Agnes                 306793 D14     30    2 
   9:55:00     1145         Andersson, Margareta         212216 D50     17    2 



2145    16 OK Hällen             SWE 

  12:41:00      426         Berg, Leif                   264674 H55     42    2 
  10:43:00      841         Öberg, Karin                  27652 D55     15    2 
  12:02:00      413         Öberg, Hans                   27651 H55     42    2 
  10:46:00       25         Jansson, Magnus              202401 H21L    71    2 
  11:40:00       43         Kjell, Tobias                 18597 H21L    71    2 
  10:38:00      839         Lindell, Ulla                 16932 D60     15    2 
  10:10:00     1131         Lindell, Sune                 16931 Ö7       3    2 
  11:20:00      399         Svensk, Lars-Åke              27646 H55     42    2 
  11:13:00      851         Svensk, Kerstin               27647 D55     15    2 
  13:00:00      238         Gunnarsson, Johanna          820407 D21L    41    2 
  12:07:00       52         Öberg, Peter                 800417 H21L    71    2 
  12:15:00      223         Sjölander, Lisa              760307 D21L    41    2 
  10:19:00       16         Hedman, Anders               801217 H21L    71    2 
  11:23:00      488         Eriksson, Anders             259391 H45     49    2 
  13:01:00       70         Kantarp, Robbin              830211 H21L    71    2 
  11:30:00      208         Öberg, Sara                  790129 D21L    41    2 
   9:54:00      725         Bjärengren, Tim              202497 H16     32    2 



2221     2 Idefjordens SK        SWE 

  10:55:00      456         Bivrin, Bengt                561119 H50     43    2 



2244    15 IFK Enskede           SWE 

  11:07:00      657         Persson, Ulf                  38418 H21     24    2 
  12:49:00      387         Persson, Roland               38155 H60     39    2 
  10:04:00     1137         Hedlund, Pär                 501966 H21     24    2 



2415    15 Järfälla OK           SWE 

  10:18:00      307         Palmqvist, Börje             408877 H75     12    2 
  10:30:00      764         Byström, Joakim              355678 H14     29    2 
  10:10:00      441         Byström, Mikael               30267 H50     43    2 
  11:49:00      367         Eriksson, Gunnar              30298 H60     39    2 
  11:50:00     1011         Löfgren, Kristin             890722 D18L    25    2 
  11:07:00      460         Löfgren, Anders              219907 H50     43    2 
  11:53:00      342         Bucht, Bengt                  30213 H65     31    2 
  10:42:00      818         Bucht, Elisabet               30274 D65      9    2 
  11:03:00      775         Palmqvist, Rasmus            930807 H14     29    2 
  10:59:00      480         Palmqvist, Lars               30300 H45     49    2 
  10:25:00      867         Eriksson, Siv                 30266 D50     17    2 
  10:50:00      989         Eriksson, Tina                30278 D20L     8    2 
  10:53:00     1073         Lundmark, Jasmine             42397 D14     30    2 
  10:49:00      843         Lundmark, Anne                30202 D55     15    2 
  11:34:00      469         Pettersson, Kenneth           30257 H50     43    2 
  10:40:00      451         Reinholdsson, Göran           30741 H50     43    2 
  11:30:00      883         Svanberg, Eva                610904 D45     23    2 
  12:05:00      502         Svanberg, Gunnar             580719 H45     49    2 



2510    16 Katrineholms OK       SWE 

  12:53:00      430         Löwegren, Inge               262445 H55     42    2 
  11:19:00      464         Palmfjord, Håkan             262451 H50     43    2 
  10:22:00      445         Forsman, Mats                262449 H50     43    2 
   9:52:00        7         Palmfjord, Erik              306780 H21L    71    2 
  11:30:00      728         Karlsson, Gustav              19583 H16     32    2 
   9:50:00     1085         Karlsson, Karin              306765 D12     18    3 



2571    16 OK Klemmingen         SWE 

  10:42:00      768         Tingström, Conrad            404203 H14     29    2 
  11:53:00     1012         Davidsson, Julia             902785 D18L    25    2 
  11:02:00     1076         Askeljung, Ebba              352472 D14     30    2 
  10:29:00      800         Askeljung, Valdemar          352471 H10     10    3 
  10:23:00     1063         Johnson, Johanna             407292 D14     30    2 
  11:29:00     1004         Johnson, Annika              407290 D18L    25    2 
  10:03:00     1028         Pramlid, Hanna               259208 D16     29    2 
  11:08:00      997         Pramlid, Elin                259267 D18L    25    2 
  10:58:00      846         Åhlund, Lisbeth              504244 D55     15    2 
  10:19:00      812         Lexell, Karin                 22016 D70     10    2 
   9:56:00     1056         Sahl Paavo, Tove             226021 D14     30    2 
   9:47:00     1084         Sahl Paavo, Ylva              22749 D12     18    3 
  12:46:00      717         Granberg, Anders             352477 H18      7    2 
   9:58:00      858         Granberg, Margareta           30354 D50     17    2 
  11:28:00      360         Granberg, Bertil              30356 H60     39    2 
  10:00:00     1141         Tingström, Christian         910125 H18L    32    2 



2617    18 Kristinehamns OK      SWE 

  12:03:00      219         Johansson, Sara               28927 D21L    41    2 



2691     3 OK Kåre               SWE 

  10:58:00      457         Engström, Anders              37749 H50     43    2 
  11:11:00     1079         Engström, Malin               42999 D14     30    2 
  11:14:00     1095         Engström, Kajsa              403603 D12     18    3 



2747     3 Leksands OK           SWE 

  10:55:00      546         Höjsgaard, Thomas            670918 H40     41    2 



2807    23 Linköpings OK         SWE 

  11:22:00       37         Boman, Tomas                  18278 H21L    71    2 
  10:55:00       28         Aronsson, Peter              810712 H21L    71    2 
  12:27:00      227         Niklasson, Anna               14141 D21L    41    2 
  10:28:00       19         Pettersson, Fredrik           18900 H21L    71    2 
  12:43:00       64         Nilsson Påledal, Sören        37518 H21L    71    2 
  11:42:00      212         Påledal, Anna-Stina           38618 D21L    41    2 
  12:43:00      924         Persson, Helén               225707 D35     10    2 
  10:01:00       10         Westerberg, Jacob            225712 H21L    71    2 
  12:16:00       55         Adolfsson, Markus             19839 H21L    71    2 
  10:09:00      693         Berg, Andreas                259283 H18L    32    2 
  11:49:00       46         Berg, Anders                 630527 H21L    71    2 
  11:02:00      995         Tibell, Sarah                343827 D18L    25    2 



2880    19 Lycksele IF           SWE 

  11:34:00      362         Vesterberg, Ove              408754 H60     39    2 
  12:20:00     1025         Karlsson, Elin               403020 D18      9    2 



2933    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL   SWE 

  10:48:00      770         Gustafsson, Niklas            51240 H14     29    2 
  12:56:00      981         Sundström, Christina          52391 D21     14    2 
  11:21:00      781         Winkler, Mårten              256498 H14     29    2 
  11:25:00      855         Påledal, Birgitta             25666 D55     15    2 
  12:35:00      424         Påledal, Kent                 25667 H55     42    2 
  10:33:00      312         Pettersson, Lennart           36274 H75     12    2 
  12:36:00      912         Stenström, Lotta               7909 D40     20    2 
  12:18:00      744         Sundin, Anton                910607 H16     32    2 
  10:43:00      452         Sundin, Dag                    7903 H50     43    2 
  12:36:00      750         Ramström, Marcus               7916 H16     32    2 
  11:39:00      731         Sundbüe, Tim                 911120 H16     32    2 
  10:15:00      759         Sundbüe, Jens                940614 H14     29    2 
  12:06:00      902         Sundbüe, Carina               42499 D40     20    2 
  12:01:00      901         Jansson, Anette              229224 D40     20    2 
  10:50:00      477         Ramström, Per-Arne           229246 H45     49    2 



3058    16 OK Måsen              SWE 

  10:57:00      709         Johansson, Christoffer       264349 H18L    32    2 
  10:24:00     1035         Johansson, Frida             264350 D16     29    2 
  11:38:00      405         Åhlin, Sten                   37550 H55     42    2 
  10:44:00     1070         Huhta, Therese               930330 D14     30    2 
  11:20:00     1082         Huhta, Beatrice              941115 D14     30    2 
  12:23:00      508         Westlin, Stefan              264147 H45     49    2 
  10:18:00     1122         Rasmussen, Love              409857 IN      10    3 
  10:33:00     1127         Rasmussen, Alva              214858 IN      10    3 
  12:59:00      432         Rasmussen, Peter              36712 H55     42    2 
  11:26:00     1099         Magnusson, Sara              960924 D12     18    3 
  10:40:00      541         Magnusson, Ingemar           670905 H40     41    2 
  10:18:00      696         Hammarström, Emil            901126 H18L    32    2 
  11:37:00      560         Hammarström, Johan           909205 H40     41    2 
  11:03:00     1048         Hammarström, Kajsa           920402 D16     29    2 
  11:18:00      879         Hammarström, Pirkko           36729 D45     23    2 
   9:53:00     1055         Freij, Emma                  930222 D14     30    2 
   9:54:00      689         Freij, Oliver                901208 H18L    32    2 
  10:13:00      523         Freij, Magnus                215700 H45M     2    2 



3061    15 Mälarö SOK            SWE 

  11:53:00      410         Galle, Christer               27772 H55     42    2 
   9:55:00      526         Lundberg, Thomas             351106 H40     41    2 



3086    16 OK Nalle              SWE 

  11:11:00      396         Lundquist, Lennart           351146 H55     42    2 
  10:00:00      301         Pettersson, Lars             351148 H75     12    2 
  11:25:00      359         Karlsson, Börje              351144 H60     39    2 



3106    14 OK Njudung            SWE 

  10:48:00      706         Hjalmarsson, Christian       890107 H18L    32    2 



3113    22 OK Nolaskogsarna      SWE 

  11:50:00      341         Jonsson, Karl-Erik           259344 H65     31    2 



3121    21 Norbergs OK           SWE 

   9:34:00        1         Nygren, Crister              820318 H21L    71    2 



3202    16 Nyköpings OK          SWE 

  13:04:00       71         Ek, Per                      306540 H21L    71    2 
  10:12:00     1120         Ek, Ludvig                   253625 IN      10    3 
  10:25:00       18         Edengren, Mats                38408 H21L    71    2 
  12:28:00      380         Carlsson, Curt               205047 H60     39    2 
  11:37:00      363         Johansson, Kjell             205054 H60     39    2 
  10:13:00      532         Hylander, Ulf                205048 H40     41    2 
  10:12:00     1031         Hylander, Ida                212592 D16     29    2 
  10:39:00     1040         Hylander, Kristin            212594 D16     29    2 
  11:23:00     1098         Hylander, Rebecka            212565 D12     18    3 
  11:29:00      334         Johansson, Anders            205044 H65     31    2 
  10:02:00      827         Johansson, Inga              205045 D60     15    2 
  10:30:00      311         Jonsson, S-O                 306914 H75     12    2 
  10:29:00      836         Edengren, Berit               38884 D60     15    2 
  12:26:00      353         Nilsson, Kurt                205053 H65     31    2 
  10:39:00      817         Nilsson, Wiwi-Anne           205052 D65      9    2 
  11:16:00      660         Haugness, Henrik             212564 H21     24    2 
  10:32:00      677         Pettersson, Erik             580008 H20L    16    2 
  12:51:00      917         Pettersson, Lena             306912 D40     20    2 
  11:41:00      494         Pettersson, Bengt            306902 H45     49    2 
  10:56:00     1089         Bergström, Louise             43054 D12     18    3 
  10:54:00      772         Bergström, Anton             930721 H14     29    2 
  11:27:00      783         Johansson, Lennart           930614 H14     29    2 
  11:06:00     1049         Bergström, Julia             910218 D16     29    2 
  11:44:00      407         Arman, Olle                   38908 H55     42    2 
  10:11:00      670         Arman, Oscar                 580001 H20L    16    2 
  13:05:00      434         Holmberg, Roger              306915 H55     42    2 
  11:40:00      561         Nilsson, Dan                 205031 H40     41    2 
  12:24:00      908         Jonsson, Eva-Lena            306909 D40     20    2 
  10:42:00      704         Blomberg, Emil               580009 H18L    32    2 
  10:17:00      832         Ek, Ann-Christine             10291 D60     15    2 
  12:04:00      372         Ek, Arne                      10287 H60     39    2 
  10:28:00      815         Carlson, Karin               205043 D70     10    2 
  12:23:00      420         Bergendahl, Kent             264139 H55     42    2 
  10:13:00      442         Ericsson, Ove                205058 H50     43    2 
  12:52:00      388         Eriksson, Hans-Ove           205059 H60     39    2 
  10:43:00      542         Carlsson, Per                205046 H40     41    2 
  11:52:00      565         Scherlin, Johan              306918 H40     41    2 
  10:38:00     1068         Scherlin, Julia              212590 D14     30    2 
  10:21:00      761         Hall, Didrik                 940128 H14     29    2 
  11:36:00      730         Hall, Henning                910528 H16     32    2 
  12:47:00      516         Hall, Mats                   306900 H45     49    2 
  11:10:00      551         Åker, Per                     23978 H40     41    2 



3342    15 OK Ravinen            SWE 

  11:11:00     1094         Kallur, Ida                  208550 D12     18    3 
  10:05:00     1107         Rahlén, Johnny               355399 U4       2    2 
  11:04:00       31         Mogensen, Allan              330931 H21L    71    2 
  12:24:00      226         Sandström, Maria              41778 D21L    41    2 
  10:37:00       22         Pospisil, Vitek              515104 H21L    71    2 
  12:52:00       67         Almgren, Kjell               351142 H21L    71    2 
  12:39:00      751         Lenell, Joel                 920307 H16     32    2 
  12:35:00      974         Lindskog, Malin               36540 D21     14    2 
  12:25:00       58         Olsson, Per-Åke               41770 H21L    71    2 
  11:58:00       49         Lindskog, Martin              22359 H21L    71    2 
  10:10:00       13         Nordström, Johan             721105 H21L    71    2 
  10:30:00      700         Eriksson, Jesper             921989 H18L    32    2 
  11:14:00      397         Eriksson, Per-Åke             41844 H55     42    2 
  10:12:00     1132         Westblad, Mimmi               33496 Ö7       3    2 
  10:03:00     1117         Westblad, Moa                234945 U1       2    3 
  11:12:00      778         Westblad, Markus              33498 H14     29    2 
  12:00:00      738         Westblad, Joakim             350511 H16     32    2 
  13:02:00      521         Westblad, Pär                 33497 H45     49    2 
  12:58:00      929         Nygren, Eva                   41809 D35     10    2 
  11:01:00      548         Kjellman, Staffan            651129 H40     41    2 
  10:04:00      529         Kretz, Per                    41794 H40     41    2 
  11:42:00      732         Kretz, Emil                   41821 H16     32    2 
  12:21:00      745         Bergman, Kalle               920628 H16     32    2 
  11:59:00      500         Bergman, Kent                 41789 H45     49    2 
  11:05:00      326         Johnsson, Sverre              41782 H65     31    2 
  11:02:00     1138         Johansson, Arne               42495 H55     42    2 
  10:57:00     1139         Johansson, Caroline          229689 D45     23    2 
   9:57:00     1140         Johansson, Linn               42494 D16     29    2 



3348    14 OK Reftele            SWE 

  10:19:00      524         Karlsson, Bernt              218264 H45M     2    2 
  12:42:00      914         Westin, Katarina             218252 D40     20    2 
  11:54:00      736         Westin, Viktor               302661 H16     32    2 



3378    19 Robertsfors IK        SWE 

  11:17:00      486         Walheim, Mats                259042 H45     49    2 
  10:17:00      786         Walheim, Sixten              402810 H12     16    3 
  10:12:00      694         Walheim, Karl                227722 H18L    32    2 
  11:12:00      877         Walheim, Eva                 259202 D45     23    2 
  10:41:00      986         Walheim, Stina               227791 D20L     8    2 
  10:18:00     1033         Walheim, Alicia              227790 D16     29    2 



3586     6 Sjövalla FK           SWE 

  12:02:00      501         Wåhlander, Håkan             239875 H45     49    2 



3598    15 Skarpnäcks OL         SWE 

  11:31:00      665         Behrenfeldt, Niclas           33530 H21     24    2 
  12:49:00      718         Behrenfeldt, Rasmus          227142 H18      7    2 
  11:35:00     1006         Kolk, Maria                   33524 D18L    25    2 
  10:10:00      531         Zetterström, Mikael          670811 H40     41    2 
  12:25:00      379         Carlsson, Leif                37330 H60     39    2 
  10:49:00      651         Langels, Bengt                38175 H21     24    2 
  10:20:00      833         Johansson, Ann-Louise         36617 D60     15    2 
  12:32:00      423         Johansson, Stig               36392 H55     42    2 
  11:59:00     1014         Carlsson, Emma                33522 D18L    25    2 
  11:37:00      470         Johansson, Gunnar            570426 H50     43    2 
  12:18:00      224         Deckner, Fanny               840708 D21L    41    2 
  11:10:00      658         Ahlqvist, Joel                33507 H21     24    2 
  11:20:00      331         Sandwall, Anders             202591 H65     31    2 
  12:14:00      505         Batz, Jörgen                 600600 H45     49    2 
  12:06:00      740         Batz, Tommy                  910927 H16     32    2 
  11:14:00      999         Batz, Sanna                   33503 D18L    25    2 
  10:28:00      868         Larsson, Monika               33504 D50     17    2 
  10:28:00      644         Guteland, Malte               36643 H21     24    2 
  11:19:00      357         Guteland, Bengt               36165 H60     39    2 
  10:53:00      478         Tallhage, Johan              208516 H45     49    2 



3630     1 OK Skogsfalken        SWE 

  10:05:00      668         Johansson, Robin             880921 H20L    16    2 
  10:51:00     1044         Johansson, Erika             264197 D16     29    2 
  10:09:00     1030         Wåhlin, Hanna                920831 D16     29    2 
  10:40:00      648         Ottosson, Henrik             801031 H21     24    2 
  12:38:00      975         Svensson, Annika              38937 D21     14    2 
  11:01:00      655         Andréasson, Per              800001 H21     24    2 
  12:09:00      741         Wiberg, Anton                910726 H16     32    2 
  11:22:00      662         Nilsson, Olof                 12232 H21     24    2 
  10:51:00      771         Wennermark, Fredrik          941023 H14     29    2 
  12:48:00      754         Christensson, Olof           249468 H16     32    2 
  11:04:00      549         Smedberg, Fredrik             12288 H40     41    2 
  11:24:00      782         Smedberg, Simon              930304 H14     29    2 
  12:15:00      905         Smedberg, Christina          641022 D40     20    2 
  11:39:00      211         Hellqvist, Åsa               790403 D21L    41    2 
  13:09:00      241         Andréasson, Anna             770626 D21L    41    2 
  11:40:00      684         Pilblad, Linus               871101 H20      6    2 
  11:05:00     1077         Ingvarsson, Tove             244828 D14     30    2 
  10:26:00      675         Erlandsson, Daniel            10994 H20L    16    2 
  10:26:00     1064         Erlandsson, Johanna           10248 D14     30    2 
  11:23:00     1002         Kaisajuntti, Mia             302225 D18L    25    2 
  12:00:00      218         Svensson, Lina                12291 D21L    41    2 
  11:06:00      776         Wåhlin, Jacob                302220 H14     29    2 
  10:33:00      765         Blomqvist, Viktor             10771 H14     29    2 
  12:08:00     1017         Olsson, Rebecka               12238 D18L    25    2 
  10:18:00      760         Olsson, Filip                932504 H14     29    2 
  10:39:00      703         Henriksson, Jon              408195 H18L    32    2 
  11:43:00       44         Nilsson, Daniel              781005 H21L    71    2 
  12:45:00      233         Olsson, Sofia                810302 D21L    41    2 
  10:59:00      994         Blomqvist, Lina               11838 D18L    25    2 
  11:24:00      726         Larsson, Felix               911110 H16     32    2 



3631    20 OK Skogshjortarna     SWE 

  10:22:00      571         Ohlsson, Lars                720606 H35      6    2 
  12:50:00      979         Larsson, Jenny               262171 D21     14    2 



3632    15 Skogsluffarnas OK     SWE 

  11:02:00     1114         Malmborg, Lina                41935 U2       8    3 
  11:01:00      458         Malmborg, Ulf                 41936 H50     43    2 
  11:42:00      887         Johnson, Catrin               44423 D45     23    2 
  10:56:00     1146         Bergstrand, Sten              42058 H70     12    2 



3635    23 Skogspojkarnas OK     SWE 

  10:15:00     1032         Kalered, Lisa                911113 D16     29    2 
  10:03:00      691         Kalered, Olle                900303 H18L    32    2 
  12:27:00      909         Kalered, Carina              354381 D40     20    2 



3721    13 FK Snapphanarna       SWE 

  12:59:00      982         Nilsson, Anna                501614 D21     14    2 



3725    15 Snättringe SK         SWE 

  12:14:00     1023         Dahlström, Jenny              42964 D18      9    2 
  13:07:00      393         Triplet, Marcel               29101 H60     39    2 
  10:07:00      530         Mellergård, Anders           306197 H40     41    2 
  10:43:00       24         Nyman, Jonas                  42962 H21L    71    2 
  12:43:00      385         Nyman, Roland                 42961 H60     39    2 
  11:14:00      329         Johansson, Göran              27222 H65     31    2 
  12:51:00     1133         Hedberg, Niels               246748 H172     1    2 
  12:20:00      507         Hedberg, Anders               36623 H45     49    2 
  11:14:00      485         Movin, Tomas                 262294 H45     49    2 
  11:38:00      898         Movin, Kerstin               354946 D45M     6    2 
  11:20:00     1001         Movin, Maria                 262200 D18L    25    2 
  12:02:00     1019         Movin, Anna                  262198 D18      9    2 
  11:52:00      368         Rådeström, Rune               27224 H60     39    2 
  12:19:00      377         Lindqvist, Ingemar            27230 H60     39    2 
  12:09:00      903         Kallhauge, Gunilla            36568 D40     20    2 
  10:23:00      798         Kallhauge, Jonas             711123 H10     10    3 
  12:50:00      319         Sundberg, Bo                  43400 H70     12    2 
  10:10:00      810         Sundberg, Margareta           43300 D70     10    2 
  12:11:00      348         Cederus, Lars                 27216 H65     31    2 
  10:54:00      822         Cedérus, Barbro               41732 D65      9    2 
  11:16:00      356         Andersson, Claes             621208 H60     39    2 
   9:59:00      826         Andersson, Viviann            27232 D60     15    2 
  11:02:00      325         Hermundstad, Leif             27221 H65     31    2 



3738    15 Solna OK              SWE 

  12:55:00      389         Bojling, Jan                  19204 H60     39    2 
  12:07:00      373         Nordin, Lars                 343498 H60     39    2 
  12:48:00      916         Hilmarsd.-Arenvall, Happy     19218 D40     20    2 
   9:52:00      435         Sjunnestrand, Håkan           43901 H50     43    2 



3802    15 Stigfinnarna          SWE 

  10:37:00      540         Loenberg, Juha                40905 H40     41    2 
  10:12:00      305         Stenberg, Lennart             40900 H75     12    2 



3832    15 Stockholmspolisens IF SWE 

  10:48:00      820         Nilsson, Edda                 27884 D65      9    2 
  12:29:00      354         Nilsson, Sture                27883 H65     31    2 



3841     3 Stora Tuna IK         SWE 

  10:44:00      805         Svensk, Jesper               227343 H10     10    3 
  10:09:00      757         Svensk, Emil                  33763 H14     29    2 
  11:48:00      734         Svensk, Joakim                33764 H16     32    2 
  10:24:00     1124         Svensk, Viktor               245052 IN      10    3 
  12:54:00      918         Svensk, Karin                 14937 D40     20    2 
  11:12:00      714         Reger, Adam                   33760 H18L    32    2 
  12:50:00      517         Reger, Björn                  14923 H45     49    2 
  11:41:00      899         Reger, Carina                227392 D45M     6    2 
  12:58:00       69         Sundberg, Erik               760904 H21L    71    2 
  12:48:00      234         Mårtensson, Susanna          850325 D21L    41    2 



3901    15 Sundbybergs IK        SWE 

  12:22:00      378         Östlund, John                951119 H60     39    2 
  12:47:00      318         Elmgren, Bo                   33495 H70     12    2 
  11:28:00      664         Kolmskog, Anders              19455 H21     24    2 
  12:32:00      313         Carlsson, Rune                19416 H70     12    2 
  10:55:00      653         Persson, Henrik              351658 H21     24    2 
  11:31:00      361         Adolfsson, Ebbe               19391 H60     39    2 
  11:44:00      339         Svedberg, Levin               19486 H65     31    2 
  11:17:00      330         Linderoth, Åke               243994 H65     31    2 
  10:01:00      807         Sundell, Sonja                19485 D70     10    2 
  12:14:00      349         Bramsten, Gunnar             234473 H65     31    2 
  10:07:00      440         Maxé, Kurt                   541105 H50     43    2 
  10:47:00      476         Nordgren, Ronny               19468 H45     49    2 



3911    10 Sundsvalls OK         SWE 

   9:43:00        4         Lindström, Richard           660122 H21L    71    2 



3998    15 OK Södertörn          SWE 

  11:16:00       35         Sisell, Johan                 26014 H21L    71    2 
  11:26:00      401         Norén, Paul                   26044 H55     42    2 
  12:31:00      381         Kampegård, Örjan              26034 H60     39    2 
  12:08:00      415         Blomgren, Olle                38850 H55     42    2 
  10:29:00     1065         Lagerberg, Tove              345398 D14     30    2 
  10:01:00      856         Arvidsson, Ewa                26062 D55M     2    2 
  11:56:00      343         Arvidsson, Ove                26012 H65     31    2 
  12:56:00      321         Eskilsson, Ulf                15966 H70     12    2 
  11:40:00      364         Hedlund, Ronny                26018 H60     39    2 
  12:33:00      911         Erlandsson, Lena              26021 D40     20    2 
  10:04:00      857         Nylund, Margaretha            10526 D55M     2    2 
  11:46:00      686         Andersson, Erik              880930 H20      6    2 
  13:00:00      920         Backlund, Anna                44419 D40     20    2 
  10:16:00      811         Junegard, Gunnel              26016 D70     10    2 
  12:47:00      428         Larsson, Lars-Gunnar          26011 H55     42    2 
  12:35:00      512         Johansson, Torbjörn           38456 H45     49    2 
  11:45:00      888         Sundberg, Åsa                 38284 D45     23    2 
  10:59:00     1090         Sundberg, Boel               247635 D12     18    3 
  11:34:00      682         Diffner, Fredrik             239220 H20      6    2 



4061    17 IF Thor               SWE 

  12:53:00      980         Löwegren, Anna               262467 D21     14    2 



4089    23 GOIF Tjalve           SWE 

  12:05:00      414         Blomberg, Göran              217201 H55     42    2 
  11:57:00      737         Fröberg, Johan               225776 H16     32    2 
  10:04:00      860         Fröberg, Lena                225779 D50     17    2 



4106    16 OK Tor                SWE 

  11:10:00      461         Andersson, Tomas             302276 H50     43    2 
  11:15:00      779         Klemets, Eddie               208029 H14     29    2 
  12:27:00      747         Börjeskog, Eric              264555 H16     32    2 
  10:21:00      308         Lundkvist, Alf               259035 H75     12    2 



4159    16 Trosabygdens OK       SWE 

  10:17:00     1061         Westlund, Lina               205323 D14     30    2 
  10:11:00     1103         Westlund, Agnes              344594 D10      5    3 
  10:57:00     1046         Nord, Linnea                 403123 D16     29    2 
  11:14:00     1080         Österholm, Sara              409602 D14     30    2 
  11:20:00     1097         Kindlundh, Anna              205341 D12     18    3 
  10:56:00     1074         Bäck, Rebecca                205324 D14     30    2 
   9:53:00     1086         Halldin-Ring, Kajsa          205329 D12     18    3 



4172    15 Tullinge SK           SWE 

  10:23:00      788         Andersson, Emil              950404 H12     16    3 
  10:20:00      797         Andersson, Olle              229444 H10     10    3 
  11:05:00     1115         Andersson, Albin             234748 U2       8    3 
  10:58:00      547         Axelsson, Björn               19817 H40     41    2 
  12:42:00      232         Andersson, Yvonne             19846 D21L    41    2 
  11:13:00      552         Berggren, Erik               253657 H40     41    2 
  10:05:00     1101         Berggren, Amanda             229623 D10      5    3 
  10:27:00     1125         Berggren, Olle                22729 IN      10    3 
  10:29:00      790         Hultqvist, Andreas           960220 H12     16    3 
  10:46:00      543         Hultqvist, Tomas             353183 H40     41    2 
  10:02:00      572         Lengquist, Per               343807 H35M     3    2 
  11:17:00     1096         Lengquist, Alexandra         343866 D12     18    3 
  10:02:00      667         Ohlsson, Anders              753426 H20L    16    2 
  11:40:00      471         Ohlsson, Göran                19879 H50     43    2 
  10:21:00     1034         Ohlsson, Karolin             775751 D16     29    2 
  12:03:00      894         Ohlsson, Anna-Karin           19843 D45     23    2 
  10:50:00     1087         Bergman, Ronja               950428 D12     18    3 
  10:32:00      801         Bergman, Birk                 44222 H10     10    3 
  11:13:00      462         Bergman, Torbjörn            550603 H50     43    2 
  12:12:00      904         Karlberg, Lina                15150 D40     20    2 
  12:50:00      429         Larsson, Ingemar              36404 H55     42    2 
  13:02:00      983         Sjöberg, Jessica              46975 D21     14    2 
  10:02:00     1108         Tynong, Sara                 247539 U3       2    3 
  10:59:00     1113         Tynong, Hanna                 46988 U2       8    3 
  11:36:00      210         Junegard, Tina                15144 D21L    41    2 
  10:56:00     1112         Junegard, Frida               22698 U2       8    3 
  11:32:00      491         Junegard, Johnny             261534 H45     49    2 
  11:05:00     1092         Engstedt, Linnéa             208885 D12     18    3 
  10:50:00     1110         Engstedt, Jonas              234797 U2       8    3 
  10:47:00      806         Engstedt, Erik               253868 H10     10    3 
  10:52:00      844         Backman, Viveka               19851 D55     15    2 
  10:32:00     1066         Heijkenskjöld, Moa            30693 D14     30    2 
  11:51:00      890         Heijkenskjöld, Mari          246796 D45     23    2 
  12:39:00      913         Hatlen, Monica                27590 D40     20    2 
  11:43:00      562         Karlsson, Mats                29695 H40     41    2 
  11:08:00      327         Danell, Jan-Erik              19861 H65     31    2 
  10:13:00      863         Bogstedt, Maggan              19867 D50     17    2 
  11:35:00      336         Bogstedt, Benny               19818 H65     31    2 
  10:40:00       23         Backman, Christer            409606 H21L    71    2 
  11:38:00     1007         Lönnkvist, Johanna           778144 D18L    25    2 
  12:02:00     1015         Lönnkvist, Jenny             890890 D18L    25    2 
  11:19:00      661         Lönnkvist, Lars               19825 H21     24    2 
  11:15:00      878         Lönnkvist, Barbro             19883 D45     23    2 
  11:08:00     1078         Fryxell, Ellinor             940219 D14     30    2 
  10:01:00      528         Fryxell, Mats                640807 H40     41    2 
  11:00:00     1047         Persson, Johanna             910720 D16     29    2 
  10:16:00      443         Persson, Nils-Robert          19806 H50     43    2 
  10:34:00      870         Persson-Hadmark, Eva          19810 D50     17    2 
  11:22:00      854         Persson, Anna                 19802 D55     15    2 
  11:43:00      365         Persson, Björn                19826 H60     39    2 
  10:05:00      828         Olsson, Birgitta              19804 D60     15    2 
  12:21:00      225         Karlsson, Sofia              830330 D21L    41    2 
  10:23:00      674         Karlsson, Olle               871230 H20L    16    2 
  11:27:00      882         Jonsson, Maria                29908 D45     23    2 
  10:06:00      756         Forsén, Tobias               930514 H14     29    2 
  10:48:00     1043         Forsén, Ida                  913841 D16     29    2 
  10:16:00      533         Forsén, Gösta                225398 H40     41    2 
  10:33:00     1038         Heinrup, Rebecka             504274 D16     29    2 
  11:29:00      402         Hävrén, Lennart              504287 H55     42    2 
  10:32:00      837         Ehn, Maria                    19854 D60     15    2 
  12:34:00      382         Ehn, Gunnar                   19822 H60     39    2 
  10:38:00      793         Pettersson, Joel              24782 H12     16    3 
  11:17:00     1000         Pettersson, Emeli            901018 D18L    25    2 
  10:38:00      985         Pettersson, Linn             212051 D20L     8    2 
  10:51:00      821         Blom, Sigrid                  19869 D65      9    2 
  12:05:00      346         Cloth, Erik-Olov              19862 H65     31    2 
  11:11:00      484         Imark, Rikard                 19885 H45     49    2 
  10:41:00      804         Imark, Simon                 247776 H10     10    3 
  10:26:00      799         Imark, Victor                234921 H10     10    3 
  10:31:00      538         Jönsson, Kenneth             670308 H40     41    2 
  12:17:00      506         Södergrann, Sune             408934 H45     49    2 
  12:28:00       59         Kivisäkk, Per-Ove            780313 H21L    71    2 
  12:08:00     1021         Einarsson, Johanna           900809 D18      9    2 
  12:38:00      513         Skog, Anders                  29913 H45     49    2 
  13:06:00      240         Skog, Kicki                   19865 D21L    41    2 
  11:08:00     1116         Skog, Märta                  344452 U2       8    3 
  10:35:00      802         Skog, Olle                   344440 H10     10    3 
  11:07:00      849         Blomgren, Anna                46995 D55     15    2 
  11:15:00     1052         Adolfsson, Lovisa             37146 D16     29    2 
  10:11:00     1059         Adolfsson, Linnea            408941 D14     30    2 
  11:34:00       41         Persson, Henrik              204696 H21L    71    2 
  10:24:00      698         Kärrström, Jonas              46981 H18L    32    2 
  11:03:00      711         Kärrström, Johan              46982 H18L    32    2 
  10:46:00      453         Kärrström, Anders             19808 H50     43    2 
  10:27:00      310         Flygar, Sven-Erik             19870 H75     12    2 
  10:22:00      813         Flygar, Ebba-Lisa             19881 D70     10    2 
  11:57:00      217         Sundqvist, Anna-Karin        610061 D21L    41    2 
  10:06:00     1029         Sundqvist, Elin              910908 D16     29    2 
  10:47:00      988         Sundqvist, Malin             800100 D20L     8    2 
  11:39:00      886         Forsberg, Karin              408933 D45     23    2 
  12:42:00      752         Forsberg, Fredrik            920407 H16     32    2 
  10:14:00     1104         Forsberg, Frida              246622 D10      5    3 
  12:59:00      520         Forsberg, Per-Arne           350793 H45     49    2 
  10:47:00      796         Sundqvist, Niklas            960810 H12     16    3 
  11:28:00      557         Sundqvist, Hans              640321 H40     41    2 
  10:50:00     1072         Sundqvist, Elina             940703 D14     30    2 
   9:51:00      724         Norman, Manne                409663 H16     32    2 



4188    15 Turebergs IF          SWE 

  12:18:00      906         Limpar, Madeleine             19219 D40     20    2 
  12:37:00      922         Lindberg, Annika              17468 D35     10    2 
  11:06:00      875         Lindskog-Petterss, Anna      262408 D45     23    2 
  10:33:00      701         Pettersson, Erik             901001 H18L    32    2 
  12:29:00      510         Pettersson, Björn-Ove         43438 H45     49    2 
   9:44:00     1083         Pettersson, Sofia            950622 D12     18    3 



4205    15 Söders SOL Tyresö     SWE 

  12:32:00      973         Pahlén, Åsa                  668811 D21     14    2 
  11:23:00      332         Elmhagen, Staffan             10407 H65     31    2 
  10:03:00      302         Westergren, Lennart           10453 H75     12    2 
  11:24:00      881         Larsson-Mänd, Riina           10468 D45     23    2 
  11:25:00      466         Larsson, Georg                10433 H50     43    2 
  10:58:00       29         Björke, Nils                 506536 H21L    71    2 
  10:28:00      537         Carlsson, Jan                408503 H40     41    2 
  12:21:00      907         Larsson, Anna                 30079 D40     20    2 
  12:19:00       56         Svensson, Pär                 10429 H21L    71    2 
  11:25:00      556         Kallhauge, Per               711122 H40     41    2 
  11:48:00      889         Malmborg, Marie              600611 D45     23    2 
  11:05:00      394         Gard, Ingemar                 30094 H55     42    2 
  12:20:00      351         Pahlén, Börje                 27819 H65     31    2 
  10:35:00      838         Pahlén, Inger                 27820 D60     15    2 
  11:52:00      475         Hördell, Christer            245261 H50     43    2 
  10:28:00      447         Björke, Matts                306535 H50     43    2 
  12:26:00      421         Wansölin, Åke                 30087 H55     42    2 
  11:03:00      874         Terno, Krista                332925 D45     23    2 
   9:51:00      688         Wikström, Axel               208011 H18L    32    2 
   9:48:00      687         Lindblad Petersen, Oliver    408507 H18L    32    2 



4478    20 Vänersborgs SK        SWE 

  10:16:00       15         Tengvall, Erik               841120 H21L    71    2 
  10:20:00      673         Tengvall, Emil               880607 H20L    16    2 



4496    15 Väsby OK              SWE 

  10:10:00      567         Gadefors, Magnus             408573 H35      6    2 
  10:52:00      545         Lybert, Stefan                43012 H40     41    2 
  11:49:00      564         Jonsson, Hans                670622 H40     41    2 
  11:43:00      472         Boudrie, Lars                350076 H50     43    2 
  11:56:00      499         Berzell, Lars                350085 H45     49    2 
  10:51:00      707         Ekebom, Robin                 43015 H18L    32    2 
  10:49:00      454         Pettersson, Benny             43013 H50     43    2 
  12:02:00      345         Eriksson, Bengt               36281 H65     31    2 
  10:11:00      830         Lybert Eriksson, Ulla-Cajsa   36555 D60     15    2 
  12:23:00     1026         Jonasson, Amanda              43010 D18      9    2 



4583    16 Åkers IF              SWE 

  10:07:00      809         Johansson, Anne-Marie        259432 D70     10    2 
  10:19:00      570         Jedar, Magnus                409809 H35      6    2 
  10:08:00      829         Jedar, Sonja                 409813 D60     15    2 



4658    16 Ärla IF               SWE 

  12:57:00      919         Bierfeldt, Mia               306411 D40     20    2 
  10:54:00     1045         Karlsson-Bierfel, Sandra     306412 D16     29    2 
  10:36:00      702         Carlsson, Carl               306407 H18L    32    2 
  11:08:00     1093         Eriksson, Sophie             334334 D12     18    3 
  11:17:00     1081         Hoelgaard, Bettina           405795 D14     30    2 
  10:53:00     1111         Johansson, Anna              405797 U2       8    3 
  10:20:00      787         Johansson, Björn-Erik        334328 H12     16    3 
  10:13:00      568         Johansson, Lars-Erik         334329 H35      6    2 
  11:07:00      550         Johansson, Ulf               306448 H40     41    2 
  11:15:00      715         Johansson, Pär               306447 H18L    32    2 
  10:27:00     1036         Johansson, Elin              306446 D16     29    2 
  10:41:00     1069         Karlsson, Sofie              405790 D14     30    2 
  11:48:00      992         Fransson, Linnea             306428 D20      2    2 
  12:33:00      749         Fransson, Magnus             306427 H16     32    2 
  10:04:00      439         Fransson, Roy                243882 H50     43    2 
  11:48:00      214         Lundberg, Karin              306404 D21L    41    2 
  10:17:00      672         Andersson, Emil              501778 H20L    16    2 
  10:41:00      680         Lind, Patrik                 302301 H20L    16    2 
  13:02:00      323         Svensson, Sten                37523 H70     12    2 
  11:21:00     1054         Andersson, Lisa              306436 D16     29    2 
  13:02:00      433         Fransson, Johnny             306438 H55     42    2 
  11:27:00      207         Fransson, Ellinor            212097 D21L    41    2 
  12:33:00      229         Andersson, Emma              306434 D21L    41    2 
  12:57:00      237         Kreuzer-Boberg, Sandra       405796 D21L    41    2 
  11:00:00      873         Bierfeldt, Mona              306418 D45     23    2 
  10:09:00     1119         Olofsson Bierfeldt, Pontus   334335 IN      10    3 
  10:06:00     1118         Olofsson-Bierfeldt, Malin    306420 IN      10    3 
   9:52:00      525         Olofsson, Håkan              306417 H40     41    2 
   9:59:00      666         Olofsson-Bierfe., Niklas     880721 H20L    16    2 
   9:48:00      723         Olofsson-Bierfel, Tobias     306419 H16     32    2 



12808   12 OK Tisaren            SWE 

  10:38:00      679         Attås, Daniel                871215 H20L    16    2 
  11:16:00      463         Kask, Bengt-Olof             306511 H50     43    2 
   9:49:00        6         Åkerberg, Isac               850402 H21L    71    2 



12810   12 OK Tylöskog           SWE 

  11:32:00      335         Israelsson, Stig             264856 H65     31    2 
  11:58:00      370         Halldin, Ingvar              264869 H60     39    2 



12834   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby        SWE 

  12:04:00       51         Nordström, Magnus            840824 H21L    71    2 
  10:37:00      450         Zackrisson, Mats              17954 H50     43    2 
  10:31:00      869         Larsson, Elisabet             17961 D50     17    2 
  12:17:00      418         Nordström, Christer          510225 H55     42    2 
  10:15:00      695         Nordström, Jonas             878787 H18L    32    2 
  12:44:00      317         Welander, Rickard             17969 H70     12    2 
  11:33:00      884         Hellgren, Britt-Marie        306184 D45     23    2 
  10:10:00      862         Wadin, Margareta              17962 D50     17    2 
   9:59:00     1057         Mattsson, Klara              306187 D14     30    2 



12835   15 OK Österåker          SWE 

  10:58:00      654         Bergström, Pontus             36895 H21     24    2 
  10:02:00     1106         Jansson, Feline              331404 U4       2    2 
  10:39:00      767         Andersson, Tobias            253656 H14     29    2 
  12:56:00      519         Andersson, Erik               10486 H45     49    2 
  12:11:00     1022         Andersson, Emma               10488 D18      9    2 
  11:53:00      498         Johansson, Göran             205237 H45     49    2 
  12:45:00      753         Johansson, Elias             209898 H16     32    2 



12836   16 OK Grip               SWE 

  11:34:00      559         Wiklund, Stig Johan          217280 H40     41    2 
  12:37:00      383         Thorsson, Leif               256431 H60     39    2 
  10:25:00      814         Karlsson, Harriet             38183 D70     10    2 
  12:08:00      347         Karlsson, Lennart             36965 H65     31    2 
  11:11:00      328         Schweitz, Lennart            409340 H65     31    2 



12838   16 OK Tjärnen            SWE 

  10:09:00      304         Andersson, Tor-Erik          351007 H75     12    2 
  12:59:00      322         Johansson, Nils              351009 H70     12    2 
  11:56:00      411         Jonsson, Jan                 351003 H55     42    2 
  13:01:00      391         Pajulampi, Jouko O           351008 H60     39    2 
  11:22:00      358         Gustafsson, Ingemar          351002 H60     39    2 



22386   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o O SWE 

  10:25:00      536         Stenbeck, Ingemar             19631 H40     41    2 
  11:21:00      205         Sand, Malin                   26484 D21L    41    2 
  11:22:00      555         Oberger, Kjell                15143 H40     41    2 
  11:20:00      487         Tarandi, Hans                 15120 H45     49    2 
  12:26:00      509         Scharp, Johan                 15181 H45     49    2 
  11:10:00       33         Lauri, Emil                  880212 H21L    71    2 
  12:29:00      972         Thorsson, Sofia               44587 D21     14    2 
  10:35:00      984         Sihver, Sofie                 15184 D20L     8    2 



23110   19 Umeå OK               SWE 

  10:53:00      990         Eriksson, Malin               19779 D20L     8    2 
  11:41:00      406         Eriksson, Håkan               19777 H55     42    2 



23112   21 Köping-Kolsva OK      SWE 

   9:57:00      690         Englöf, Eric                 890712 H18L    32    2 
  11:27:00      727         Englöf, Johan                 37368 H16     32    2 
  11:29:00      895         Englöf, Christina            402708 D45M     6    2 



24013   23 OK Kolmården          SWE 

  10:46:00      650         Lundh, Peter                 330884 H21     24    2 
  12:41:00      976         Lundh, Veronika              330827 D21     14    2 
  11:19:00      554         Westerberg, Mikael            12178 H40     41    2 
  12:52:00      927         Westerberg, Sofia             12163 D35     10    2 
  10:53:00     1088         Westerberg, Ebba              10089 D12     18    3 
  10:17:00     1105         Westerberg, Tora              24203 D10      5    3 
  12:40:00      384         Aldén, Runar                  38978 H60     39    2 
  10:55:00      845         Aldén, Britt-Marie            38603 D55     15    2 
  11:31:00      468         Håkansson, Robert            242010 H50     43    2 
  10:32:00      791         Håkansson, Henrik            208615 H12     16    3 
  10:36:00     1039         Håkansson, Anna              227287 D16     29    2 
  11:46:00       45         Röjgård, Mats                690207 H21L    71    2 
  11:32:00      403         Johansson, Ove               208436 H55     42    2 
  10:08:00     1102         Bränneby, Emma               234728 D10      5    3 
  11:18:00     1053         Bränneby, Linn               354176 D16     29    2 
  12:03:00      739         Bränneby, Måns               354175 H16     32    2 
  12:08:00      503         Karlsson, Tomas              354177 H45     49    2 



25299   15 Nynäshamns OK         SWE 

  11:00:00      824         Granath, Gunvor               36141 D65      9    2 
  10:06:00     1129         Liljehammar, Robin           202598 Ö4       2    2 
  12:44:00      427         Widlund, Jörgen               37042 H55     42    2 
  11:41:00      338         Liljehammar, Lennart          36847 H65     31    2 



26613   15 Täby OK               SWE 

  12:34:00       61         Jansson, Anders               12119 H21L    71    2 
  11:13:00       34         Olsson, Henrik               840322 H21L    71    2 
  10:44:00      681         Olsson, Niklas                10357 H20L    16    2 
  11:49:00      474         Olsson, Peter                551018 H50     43    2 
  12:00:00      893         Magnusson, Caroline          561206 D45     23    2 
  11:22:00      465         Hansson, Göran               504250 H50     43    2 
  12:30:00      748         Roos Hansson, Axel           910712 H16     32    2 
  10:04:00      808         Westergren, Birgitta          10364 D70     10    2 
  12:23:00      970         von Schmalensé, Maria         12111 D21     14    2 
  12:41:00      514         Forsgren, Anders             354279 H45     49    2 
  12:30:00      910         Forsgren, Anna               227319 D40     20    2 
  10:14:00     1060         Forsgren, Hilda              354280 D14     30    2 
  11:35:00      492         Palmgren, Johan              306354 H45     49    2 
  10:16:00      864         Bachman, Helena               36663 D50     17    2 
  11:44:00     1009         Bachman, Anna                900513 D18L    25    2 
  12:12:00      222         Pettersson, Elin              36295 D21L    41    2 
  10:25:00      446         Wallén, Per-Ove               12157 H50     43    2 
  11:50:00      409         Bachman, Carl                520228 H55     42    2 
   9:33:00     1160         Sjöberg, Oskar               901220 H18L    32    2 



27551   10 Selånger SOK          SWE 

  12:11:00      416         Johnsson, Lars Peter          36173 H55     42    2 



27615   17 OK Roslagen           SWE 

  10:34:00      539         Jansson, Thomas               36858 H40     41    2 
  12:13:00       54         Eensaar, Rain                500577 H21L    71    2 
  12:38:00      315         Söderbärg, Sivert            246733 H70     12    2 
  11:31:00      558         Sköld, Johan                  25547 H40     41    2 
  10:52:00       27         Lindberg, Tommy              690725 H21L    71    2 



27694   17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL  SWE 

  11:12:00     1051         Sundgren, Alexandra           42241 D16     29    2 
  10:45:00      769         Sundgren, Anton               42249 H14     29    2 
  10:37:00      647         Eklund, Jonas                 38393 H21     24    2 
  12:10:00       53         Lundvall, Kent                38598 H21L    71    2 
  11:51:00      993         Öhman, Camilla                36518 D20      2    2 
  11:09:00      876         Öhman, Marie                  36143 D45     23    2 
  12:44:00      515         Öhman, Kenneth                36297 H45     49    2 
  11:47:00      340         Thurén, Rune                  36744 H65     31    2 



27717   15 Djurgårdens IF OF     SWE 

  10:15:00      306         Mogren, Karl-Erik            264117 H75     12    2 



28605    3 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK  SWE 

  10:22:00       17         Goth, Gustaf                 860825 H21L    71    2 
  10:35:00     1067         Goth, Karolina               940514 D14     30    2 
  10:35:00      678         Goth, Johan                  880408 H20L    16    2 



30253   15 Järla IF OK           SWE 

  10:22:00      535         Henriksson, Ola              345350 H40     41    2 
  10:24:00      762         Henriksson, Harald           342465 H14     29    2 
  10:35:00      792         Henriksson, Arvid            345337 H12     16    3 
  10:19:00      865         Jansson, Lena                 33474 D50     17    2 
  11:23:00      400         Jansson, Tord                 33475 H55     42    2 
  12:11:00     1018         Jansson, Ellen               903664 D18L    25    2 
  10:45:00      705         Mattsson, Axel               890412 H18L    32    2 
  10:19:00      444         Mattsson, Leif                30940 H50     43    2 
  10:20:00     1062         Mattsson, Hilda               30944 D14     30    2 
  11:32:00      896         Östling-Mattsson, Helene      30943 D45M     6    2 
  10:13:00       14         Mattsson, Erik                30941 H21L    71    2 
  11:26:00     1003         Hellgren, Erica              888748 D18L    25    2 
  10:59:00     1075         Carlsson, Malin              940502 D14     30    2 
  10:14:00      671         Amberg, Erik                 870811 H20L    16    2 
  11:36:00      885         Kreiss, Gunilla               30949 D45     23    2 
  10:06:00      692         Boström, Olle                901119 H18L    32    2 
  12:55:00       68         Strandberg, Johan            840411 H21L    71    2 
  12:44:00      977         Jönsson, Åsa                 244255 D21     14    2 
  12:01:00       50         Jansson, Jakob               500169 H21L    71    2 
  11:05:00      996         Längberg, Linnea             356089 D18L    25    2 
   9:58:00        9         Platt, Anders                 33445 H21L    71    2 
  10:00:00     1027         Sandström, Malin             910803 D16     29    2 
  10:01:00      438         Sandström, Peter              33455 H50     43    2 
   9:55:00        8         Wass, Rickard                830818 H21L    71    2 
   9:46:00     1155         Andersson, Dan                30936 H50     43    2 
  10:01:00     1156         Andersson, Kalle             352796 H20      6    2 
  11:59:00     1157         Andersson, Ida                30939 D18      9    2 
   9:52:00     1158         Bergström, Christina          30937 D50     17    2 



30254   23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL     SWE 

  11:08:00      483         Sand, Sören                   25801 H45     49    2 



34770   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF SWE 

  10:07:00       12         Molin, Jens                  761209 H21L    71    2 
  11:02:00     1091         Kleijn, Tyra                 225314 D12     18    3 
  10:30:00     1126         Kleijn, Amanda               253938 IN      10    3 
  11:24:00      206         Kleijn, Maria                 51254 D21L    41    2 
  11:01:00       30         Kleijn, Håkan                 51255 H21L    71    2 
  12:55:00      928         Enckell, Jeanette            710621 D35     10    2 
  11:25:00      663         Tjernberg, Daniel             29689 H21     24    2 
  10:30:00     1037         Pettersson, Malin            408791 D16     29    2 
  11:46:00      563         Pettersson, Stefan           408792 H40     41    2 
  11:46:00      473         Svensson, Jan                263363 H50     43    2 
  10:43:00      649         Håkansson, Tomas              51252 H21     24    2 
  11:18:00      780         Eriksson, Ludvig             408783 H14     29    2 
  10:04:00     1128         Eriksson, Linda              408782 Ö4       2    2 
  10:08:00      574         Eriksson, Mikael             408780 H35M     3    2 
  10:19:00      534         Enckell, Kari                 22662 H40     41    2 
  12:09:00      221         Warg, Jennifer               236001 D21L    41    2 
  12:22:00       57         Tjernberg, Mikael             28473 H21L    71    2 
  11:51:00      735         Ericson, Linus               204648 H16     32    2 
  12:58:00      390         Mattiasson, Bengt             27089 H60     39    2 
  12:40:00      923         Smitt, Sofia                 402985 D35     10    2 
  10:14:00      831         Lindkvist-Möller, Monica      30584 D60     15    2 
  10:52:00      652         Henriksson, Niklas           234930 H21     24    2 
  11:16:00      553         Heldt, Mats                  631201 H40     41    2 
  12:46:00      925         Heldt, Sofia                 204653 D35     10    2 
  10:15:00     1121         Heldt, Gustav                 27097 IN      10    3 
  10:06:00      303         Törnström, Ingvar            204649 H75     12    2 
  10:34:00       21         Widén, Björn                  43435 H21L    71    2 
  10:08:00     1058         Toresson, Hanna              262234 D14     30    2 
  11:28:00       39         Hellstadius, Mats            306670 H21L    71    2 
  11:55:00       48         Axling, Anders                43142 H21L    71    2 
  10:47:00     1071         Jönsson Hellstadius, Frida   253930 D14     30    2 
  11:29:00     1100         Jönsson Hellstadius, Jeanet  253907 D12     18    3 
  10:31:00      645         Bygdén, Lars                  38295 H21     24    2 
  12:34:00      921         Bygdén, Annika                38647 D35     10    2 
  12:49:00       66         Skogtjärn, Pål               610910 H21L    71    2 
  11:05:00      482         Sjögren, Håkan               229345 H45     49    2 
  10:38:00      803         Sjöblom, Jesper              971127 H10     10    3 
  11:57:00      892         Sjöblom, Anna Mari           242275 D45     23    2 
  11:26:00      489         Serrander, Christer           27100 H45     49    2 
  12:43:00      716         Toresson, Tobias             355811 H18      7    2 
  11:50:00      497         Toresson, Torgny             306684 H45     49    2 
  11:13:00      659         Olsen, Daniel                 27592 H21     24    2 
  12:10:00      374         Thorsson, Stig               306681 H60     39    2 
  12:38:00      425         Wallin, Bendy                 28479 H55     42    2 
  12:53:00      518         Eriksson, Joakim             350573 H45     49    2 
  10:49:00      544         Larsson, Urban                44312 H40     41    2 
  10:26:00      789         Ek-Larsson, Johan            950119 H12     16    3 
  11:04:00      656         Liwell, Mats                 204665 H21     24    2 
  10:12:00      758         Ek-Larsson, Oskar            930216 H14     29    2 
  12:11:00      504         Olsen, Per-Ole                27591 H45     49    2 
  10:41:00      840         Tjernberg, Solveig            29688 D60     15    2 
  12:35:00      314         Tjernberg, Nils               29699 H70     12    2 
  12:49:00      926         Winsnes, Moni                 37300 D35     10    2 
  10:21:00     1123         Winsnes, Rebecca             342893 IN      10    3 
  10:44:00      795         Andén, Joakim                253934 H12     16    3 
  10:27:00      763         Andén, Simon                  23303 H14     29    2 
  11:59:00      412         Andén, Christer              351782 H55     42    2 
  11:38:00      337         Pederson, Stig               306676 H65     31    2 
  12:32:00      511         Borg, Lennart                 27589 H45     49    2 
  11:00:00      774         Borg, Jonas                  204655 H14     29    2 
  10:40:00      872         Ericson, Eva-Lena             27088 D50     17    2 
  11:17:00      398         Norlén, Tomas                352286 H55     42    2 
  11:43:00      685         Serrander, Niklas            870226 H20      6    2 
  12:53:00      320         Larsson, Göran               259207 H70     12    2 
  10:52:00      455         Molin, Per                    29690 H50     43    2 
  12:54:00      236         Rönnestrand, Marie           353496 D21L    41    2 
   9:46:00        5         Sagberg, Torbjörn            997098 H21L    71    2 
  10:25:00      643         Karlsson, Magnus             888999 H21     24    2 
  10:59:00      324         Johansson, Lars               28477 H65     31    2 
   9:39:00      202         Franzén, Åsa                 888111 D21L    41    2 
  11:13:00      355         Kusgård, Roland              306683 H60     39    2 
  10:31:00      816         Frykholm, Märta               27595 D70     10    2 



34914   15 Hammarby IF OF        SWE 

  10:57:00      823         Larsson, Gun                  27890 D65      9    2 
  11:59:00      344         Erlandsson, Bjarne            36319 H65     31    2 
  10:45:00      819         Dillman, Solveig              27893 D65      9    2 
  10:07:00      566         Spång, Tobias                345325 H35      6    2 



34975   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK  SWE 

  10:04:00       11         Gunnarsson, Joakim            12608 H21L    71    2 
  12:39:00      231         Törnros, Elsa                820926 D21L    41    2 
  11:28:00      467         Moberg, Johnny               213828 H50     43    2 
  11:44:00      900         Pousette, Barbro             213861 D45M     6    2 
  11:44:00      495         Karlsson, Arne                29124 H45     49    2 
  11:32:00     1005         Moberg, Kristina             900723 D18L    25    2 
  10:05:00     1109         Olausson, Olivia             217138 U3       2    3 
  10:31:00       20         Allared, Mattias             800918 H21L    71    2 
  11:54:00      216         Skogholm, Karin              780729 D21L    41    2 
  11:08:00      395         Törnros, Staffan              18706 H55     42    2 
  11:04:00      848         Törnros, Helen                18744 D55     15    2 
  11:11:00      998         Asztalos, Jenny              900103 D18L    25    2 
  12:46:00       65         Samuelsson, Per              720525 H21L    71    2 
  11:25:00       38         Eklöv, Johan                  26010 H21L    71    2 
  11:52:00       47         Lind, Daniel                  18725 H21L    71    2 
  12:45:00      915         Hill, Carina                  18745 D40     20    2 
  11:56:00     1013         Hill, Ronja                  732327 D18L    25    2 



35686    4 Svaide-Roma SOK       SWE 

  10:37:00      871         Karlqvist, Marie-Louise      998812 D50     17    2 



36143   23 OK Roxen              SWE 

  10:49:00       26         Sandh, Erik                   41430 H21L    71    2 
  12:26:00      971         Sidner, Jenny                820217 D21     14    2 
  12:06:00      220         Kleist, Cecilia              821202 D21L    41    2 
  12:13:00      375         Kleist, Hans                  19097 H60     39    2 



37670   10 Midälva OK            SWE 

  12:05:00     1016         Johnsson, Sofia               36536 D18L    25    2 
  10:56:00      991         Vedin, Elin                   36564 D20L     8    2 
  10:44:00      987         Jonsson, Maria               880202 D20L     8    2 
  10:36:00      766         Vedin, Anders                214214 H14     29    2 
  11:54:00      891         Vedin, Ann-Christin           36153 D45     23    2 
  12:58:00      721         Virtanen, Kristoffer         217500 H18      7    2 
  11:09:00      777         Virtanen, Joakim             219975 H14     29    2 
  10:56:00      479         Virtanen, Tomas              248293 H45     49    2 
  12:24:00      746         Jonsson, Magnus              263923 H16     32    2 
  11:19:00      853         Edström, Barbro               10096 D55     15    2 
  11:46:00      366         Edström, Owe                 889203 H60     39    2 
  12:17:00     1024         Johansson, Jill              402948 D18      9    2 
  10:42:00     1041         Johansson, Sofie             402909 D16     29    2 
  12:05:00     1020         Eskebaek, Amanda             355396 D18      9    2 
   9:58:00      437         Lang, Per                    259037 H50     43    2 
  11:37:00      683         Hannus, Simon                403104 H20      6    2 



38362   23 IFK Norrköpings OK    SWE 

  12:01:00      371         Wahlqvist, Bertil             20294 H60     39    2 



38640   15 Rotebro IS OK         SWE 

  10:34:00      449         Hedman, Sven                  36914 H50     43    2 
  10:21:00      697         Lindström, Love              239312 H18L    32    2 
  11:00:00      710         Berzell, Love                920601 H18L    32    2 
   9:55:00      436         Löfman, Torbjörn              36668 H50     43    2 
  10:11:00      784         Berzell, Erik                241400 H12     16    3 
   9:47:00     1161         dAngelo, Laura               239303 D14     30    2 



39326   15 Waxholms OK           SWE 

  10:44:00     1148         Gumaelius, Krister            19435 H45     49    2 
  12:31:00     1149         Gumaelius, Lena               19436 D35     10    2 
  10:08:00     1150         Gumaelius, Nils              409853 H12     16    3 
   9:59:00     1151         Gumaelius, Anton             409852 H12     16    3 
  10:00:00     1152         Gumaelius, Selma             234608 U1       2    3 
   9:56:00     1153         Sturk, Oscar                 231324 H12     16    3 
  10:02:00     1154         Sturk, Clara                 341864 U2       8    3 



39719   15 Gustavsbergs OK       SWE 

  11:02:00      481         Engman, Roger                 27450 H45     49    2 
  12:56:00      431         Öhlund, Per                   27266 H55     42    2 
  11:35:00      404         Haraldsson, Magnus            27273 H55     42    2 
  11:10:00      850         Haraldsson, Margareta         27274 D55     15    2 
  10:24:00      309         Wester, Per                   27270 H75     12    2 
  12:16:00      376         Strandberg, Leif              27260 H60     39    2 



40404    3 Stora Tuna OK         SWE 

  11:18:00      204         Engstrand, Emma              500077 D21L    41    2 
  11:47:00      496         Reger, Björn                  14923 H45     49    2 
  10:27:00      699         Reger, Adam                   33760 H18L    32    2 
  11:35:00      897         Reger, Carina                227392 D45M     6    2