Trosa Skogsloppsö 2006-09-10 15:56
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H75  (2)       1990 m                      

    1          Törnström, Ingvar         29    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        28:23 G        
    2          Hedberg, Yngve            28    15 Snättringe SK                33:47 S        



H70  (4)       2520 m                      

    1          Larsson, Göran            33    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        35:45 G        
    2          Lundkvist, Alf            32    16 OK Tor                       36:25 G        
    3          Tjernberg, Nils           34    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        50:55 S        
    4          Andersson, Tor-Erik       32    16 OK Tjärnen                   51:14 B        



H65  (20)      2520 m                      

    1          Johansson, Lars           40    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        28:46 G        
    2          Cederus, Lars             39    15 Snättringe SK                29:01 G        
    3          Nilsson, Sture            39    15 Stockholmspolisens IF        30:09 G        
    4          Thorén, Curt              38    16 Nyköpings OK                 30:16 G        
    5          Hedlund, Bo               41    15 IFK Enskede                  30:43 G        
    6          Liljehammar, Lennart      40    15 Nynäshamns OK                32:15 S        
    7          Isgren, Hugo              39    15 IFK Enskede                  35:56 S        
    8          Adolfsson, Hans-Erik      40    16 Nyköpings OK                 37:00 S        
    9          Karlsson, Lennart         39    16 OK Grip                      37:45 S        
   10          Danell, Jan-Erik          38    15 Tullinge SK                  37:52 S        
   11          Olsson, Fritz             39    15 Tullinge SK                  39:06 S        
   12          Carlsson, Per             39    16 Nyköpings OK                 39:49 S        
   13          Johansson, Anders         40    16 Nyköpings OK                 41:35 B        
   14          Nyberg, Hans              41    15 Nynäshamns OK                45:42          
   15          Kivisäkk, Enn             37    15 Tullinge SK                  58:57          

               Sundberg, Bernt           40    15 Sofia Cykelklubb          Ej godk.          
               Schweitz, Lennart         39    16 OK Grip                   ej start          
               Johansson, Göran          41    15 Snättringe SK             ej start          
               Pederson, Stig            41    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Perneby, Lars-Erik        40    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          



H60  (17)      2640 m                      

    1          Eriksson, Hans-Ove        46    16 Nyköpings OK                 22:32 G        
    2          Kusgård, Roland           45    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        25:01 G        
    3          Springare, Kurt           45    16 Åkers IF                     27:27 S        
    4          Ek, Arne                  43    16 Nyköpings OK                 28:39 S        
    5          Törnkvist, Stig           44    21 Köping-Kolsva OK             28:44 S        
    6          Jönsson, Bengt            43    16 Åkers IF                     29:54 S        
    7          Carlsson, Curt            45    16 Nyköpings OK                 31:03 S        
    8          Lindberg, Alf             45    21 Köping-Kolsva OK             32:13 S        
    9          Persson, Roland           46    15 IFK Enskede                  33:12 B        
   10          Thorsson, Leif            45    16 OK Grip                      34:36 B        
   11          Mattiasson, Bengt         43    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        36:35          
   12          Pajulampi, Jouko O        43    16 OK Tjärnen                   37:38          
   13          Johansson, Kjell          43    16 Nyköpings OK                 42:05          
   14          Nilsson, Sven-Arne        43    16 OK Klemmingen                48:10          
   15          Jansson, Ingvar           43    15 Sundbybergs IK               59:40          

               Almström, Arne            44    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     Ej godk.          
               Nilsson, Kurt             42    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          



H55  (16)      3060 m                      

    1          Hallebro, Knut-Åke        51    16 OK Klemmingen                30:43 G        
    2          Davidsson, Göran          50    16 OK Klemmingen                32:02 G        
    3          Norén, Paul                     15 OK Södertörn                 33:53 G        
    4          Holmberg, Roger           49    16 Nyköpings OK                 34:25 G        
    5          Karlsson, Börje           47    16 OK Nalle                     35:42 S        
    6          Lindqvist, Ingemar        47    15 Snättringe SK                41:22 S        
    7          Norlén, Tomas             48    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        42:22 S        
    8          Wallin, Bendy             49    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        42:23 S        
    9          Arman, Olle               49    16 Nyköpings OK                 43:13 S        
   10          Widlund, Jörgen           48    15 Nynäshamns OK                44:31 B        
   11          Svensk, Lars-Åke          49    16 OK Hällen                    49:58          
   12          Sandberg, Leif            47    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        52:43          
   13          Påledal, Kent             50    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL          56:39          

               Jonsson, Jan              51    16 OK Tjärnen                Ej godk.          
               Lindqvist, Arne           48    14 SOK Aneby                 ej start          
               Andén, Christer           49    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          



H50  (17)      3060 m                      

    1          Rasmussen, Peter          52    16 OK Måsen                     23:59 G        
    2          Bergendahl, Kent          52    16 Nyköpings OK                 27:11 S        
    3          Forsman, Mats             56    16 Katrineholms OK              27:48 S        
    4          Kärrström, Bengt          55    15 Tullinge SK                  32:53 S        
    5          Aronsson, Lenn                  23 Linköpings OK                33:21 S        
    6          Lundquist, Lennart        52    16 OK Nalle                     34:24 B        
    7          Moberg, Johnny            55    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         34:34 B        
    8          Ericsson, Ove             55    16 Nyköpings OK                 43:50          
    9          Larsson, Georg            56    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            45:36          
   10          Carlsson, Bo              56    16 Katrineholms OK              50:50          
   11          Karlsson, Ove             53    16 Nyköpings OK                 54:50          

               Werme, Anders             53    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     Ej godk.          
               Kollberg, Christer        56    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Jansson, Tord             56    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Nyberg, Kent              56    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Törnros, Staffan          52    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      ej start          
               Friberg, Per              56    16 Ärla IF                   ej start          



H45  (21)      3580 m                      

    1          Gustafsson, Stefan        57    16 OK Hällen                    36:12 G        
    2          Karlsson, Arne            58    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         36:23 G        
    3          Undeland, Sven            61    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        37:30 G        
    4          Windstedt, Mats           61    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        38:01 G        
    5          Andersson, Lars           59    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        38:19 G        
    6          Eklund, Tore              59    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        38:55 G        
    7          Sjögren, Håkan            61    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        39:28 G        
    8          Lundgren, Per             60    15 Gustavsbergs IF OK           39:38 G        
    9          Eriksson, Joakim          61    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        40:29 G        
   10          Davidsson, Gustav         61    16 OK Klemmingen                41:34 S        
   11          Ekman, Jan                59     4 KA 3 IF                      41:37 S        
   12          Holmberg, Tomas           59    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         44:15 S        
   13          Ehn, Kjell                60    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        45:05 S        
   14          Axelsson, Conny           58    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         46:13 S        
   15          Westlin, Stefan           59    16 OK Måsen                     48:23 S        
   16          Köhler, Werner            59    15 Tullinge SK                  53:23 B        
   17          Huhta, Alf                60    16 OK Måsen                   1:03:35          
   18          Lindholm, Jimmy           60    16 OK Hällen                  1:10:10          

               Nilsson, Arne             59    16 Nyköpings OK              Ej godk.          
               Södergrann, Sune          60    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Pettersson, Roger         58    16 Ärla IF                   ej start          



H45 MOTION  (1 3040 m                      

    1          Wigren, Anders            59    15 Tullinge SK                  49:05 S        



H40  (22)      3580 m                      

    1          Imark, Rikard             62    15 Tullinge SK                  26:58 G        
    2          Sundqvist, Hans           64    15 Tullinge SK                  27:55 G        
    3          Heldt, Mats               63    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        28:01 G        
    4          Borg, Lennart             62    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        28:20 G        
    5          Carlsson, Jan             64    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            30:24 S        
    6          Fryxell, Mats             64    15 Tullinge SK                  31:38 S        
    7          Nilsson, Dan              63    16 Nyköpings OK                 33:26 S        
    8          Sterner, Magnus           66    15 Sundbybergs IK               33:46 S        
    9          Gustafsson, Björn         62    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        34:25 S        
   10          Pettersson, Stefan        65    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        38:18 B        
   11          Carlsson, Per             63    16 Nyköpings OK                 39:44 B        
   12          Käll, Mats                65    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         39:47 B        
   13          Scherlin, Johan           65    16 Nyköpings OK                 40:58 B        
   14          Kindborn, Mikael          62    16 OK Hällen                    46:15          
   15          Forsén, Gösta             66    15 Tullinge SK                  46:51          
   16          Hultqvist, Tomas          64    15 Tullinge SK                  47:30          
   17          Nord, Mats                64    15 Nynäshamns OK              1:04:39          

               Eriksson, Mikael          66    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     Ej godk.          
               Larsson, Urban            63    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Axelsson, Björn           66    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Längheim, Göran           65    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Jansson, Arne             66    16 OK Klemmingen             ej start          



H35  (7)       4050 m                      

    1          Olofsson, Håkan           67    16 Ärla IF                      36:56 G        
    2          Persson, Dennis           69    14 Växjö OK                     38:12 G        
    3          Åhman, Mats               68    16 OK Klemmingen                38:35 G        
    4          Jönsson, Kenneth          67    15 Tullinge SK                  41:24 S        
    5          Fors, Peter               67    16 OK Grip                      48:02 S        
    6          Carlsson, Stefan          68    16 OK Klemmingen                48:18 S        
    7          Holmström, Henning        71    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL        1:06:01          



H21  (31)      4430 m                      

    1          Öberg, Per                77    16 OK Hällen                    29:07 G        
    2          Tiltnes, Anders           83    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        32:42 G        
    3          Enckell, Kari             65    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        33:50 S        
    4          Lampinen, Martin          79    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        35:04 S        
    5          Sagberg, Torbjörn         82    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        35:09 S        
    6          Nilsson Påledal, Sören    73    23 Linköpings OK                35:47 S        
    7          Karlsson, Anders          78    16 OK Hällen                    36:28 S        
    8          Edengren, Mats            74    16 Nyköpings OK                 36:41 S        
    9          Liwell, Mats              73    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        37:27 S        
   10          Löfås, Peter              80     3 Stora Tuna IK                37:45 S        
   11          Kivisäkk, Per-Ove         78    15 Tullinge SK                  38:02 S        
   12          Hellstadius, Mats         60    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        38:48 S        
   13          Axling, Anders            82    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        39:31 S        
   14          Magnell, Lars-Olof        75    16 Katrineholms OK              44:19 B        
   15          Molin, Jens               76    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        44:23 B        
   16          Tjernberg, Daniel         75    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        45:04          
   17          Haugness, Henrik          74    16 Nyköpings OK                 48:30          
   18          Hylander, Ulf             59    16 Nyköpings OK                 49:51          
   19          Stamm, Micael             75    16 OK Klemmingen              1:00:14          
   20          Berg, Arvid               78    16 OK Klemmingen              1:17:45          

               Persson, Ulf              74    15 IFK Enskede               Ej godk.          
               Hedman, Johan             77    16 OK Hällen                 Ej godk.          
               Englund, Ulrik            68    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      Ej godk.          
               Karlsson, Martin          76     5 Årsunda IF                Ej godk.          
               Hill, Mikael              62    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      Ej godk.          
               Ek, Per                   68    15 Söders SOL Tyresö         ej start          
               Backlund, Joakim          74    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Werme, Joakim             85    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Bygdén, Lars              72    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Tjernberg, Mikael         72    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Samuelsson, Per           72    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      ej start          



H18  (4)       3520 m                      

    1          Boström, Anders           89    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         34:35 G        
    2          Boman, Jimmy              89    16 Nyköpings OK                 38:01 G        
    3          Magnell, Johan            88    16 Katrineholms OK              38:47 G        
    4          Blomberg, Emil            89    16 Nyköpings OK                 47:22 S        



H16  (9)       3530 m                      

    1          Davidsson, Edvard         91    16 OK Klemmingen                36:01          
    2          Fredlund, Markus          90    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         39:50          
    3          Wadman, Anders            91    16 Katrineholms OK              40:23          
    4          Karlsson, Anders          90    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         46:27          
    5          Askeljung, Alfred         90    16 OK Klemmingen                51:24          
    6          Olofsson-Bierfel, Tobia   91    16 Ärla IF                      57:15          
    7          Axelsson, Patrik          91    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK       1:00:59          

               Håland, Joel              91    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Florell, Olle                   16 Trosabygdens OK           ej start          



H14  (12)      3020 m                      

    1          Borg, Jonas               93    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        27:37          
    2          Carlsson, Olle            92    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            28:24          
    3          Forsberg, Fredrik         92    15 Tullinge SK                  29:22          
    4          Ek-Larsson, Oskar         95    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        33:59          
    5          Forsén, Tobias            93    15 Tullinge SK                  34:10          
    6          Eriksson, Ludvig          93    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        35:58          
    7          Ericson, Linus            92    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        36:09          
    8          Vedin, Rasmus             93    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        36:57          
    9          Ehn, Jonas                93    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        40:00          
   10          Karlsson, Gustav          92    16 Katrineholms OK              41:58          
   11          Bergström, Anton          93    16 Nyköpings OK                 52:20          

               Karlsson, Andreas         93    16 OK Hällen                 Ej godk.          



H12  (7)       2240 m                      

    1          Nilsson, Daniel           94    16 Nyköpings OK                 21:02          
    2          Andersson, Emil           95    15 Tullinge SK                  23:45          
    3          Ek-Larsson, Johan         94    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        29:18          
    4          Ising, Julius             94    16 Trosabygdens OK              34:32          
    5          Kvarnfors, Karl           95    15 Gustavsbergs IF OK           48:00          
    6          Johansson, Linus          94    16 Trosabygdens OK              48:21          

               Gustafsson, Niklas        94    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL       ej start          



H10  (8)       1990 m                      

    1          Andersson, Olle           97    15 Tullinge SK                  18:57          
    2          Sundqvist, Niklas         96    15 Tullinge SK                  19:00          
    3          Nilsson, Oliver           96    16 Nyköpings OK                 20:01          
    4          Imark, Simon              98    15 Tullinge SK                  21:02          
    5          Hultqvist, Andreas        96    15 Tullinge SK                  22:03          
    6          Engstedt, Erik            97    15 Tullinge SK                  27:56          
    7          Askeljung, Valdemar       97    16 OK Klemmingen                32:49          
    8          Davidsson, Alfons         97    16 OK Klemmingen                40:52          



D70  (2)       2050 m                      

    1          Andersson, Dagny          35    16 OK Tjärnen                   45:24 G        
    2          Carlson, Karin            34    16 Nyköpings OK                 47:21 G        



D65  (8)       1990 m                      

    1          Dillman, Solveig          39    15 Hammarby IF OF               25:29 G        
    2          Ericson, Britt            39    15 Hammarby IF OF               29:45 S        
    3          Lexell, Karin             37    16 OK Klemmingen                31:14 S        
    4          Granath, Gunvor           39    15 Nynäshamns OK                31:26 S        
    5          Johansson, Lisbeth        38    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        33:55 S        
    6          Johansson, Anne-Marie     37    16 Åkers IF                     39:44          
    7          Nilsson, Edda             38    15 Stockholmspolisens IF        42:32          

               Nilsson, Wiwi-Anne        41    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          



D60  (12)      2100 m                      

    1          Jedar, Sonja              45    16 Åkers IF                     26:24 G        
    2          Ehn, Maria                46    15 Tullinge SK                  26:46 G        
    3          Hellqvist, Inger          44    16 Nyköpings OK                 31:37 S        
    4          Almström, Karin           46    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        32:33 S        
    5          Edengren, Berit           45    16 Nyköpings OK                 33:01 S        
    6          Törnkvist, Monica         45    21 Köping-Kolsva OK             36:38 S        
    7          Olsson, Birgitta          45    15 Tullinge SK                  42:08          
    8          Cedérus, Barbro           42    15 Snättringe SK                43:46          
    9          Ek, Ann-Christine         46    16 Nyköpings OK                 48:10          
   10          Nilsson, Doris            44    16 OK Klemmingen              1:05:10          

               Tjernberg, Solveig        44    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     Ej godk.          
               Perneby, Sonja            43    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          



D55  (9)       2100 m                      

    1          Svensk, Kerstin           51    16 OK Hällen                    23:00 G        
    2          Jansson, Evy              47    16 Åkers IF                     29:06 S        
    3          Lindell, Ulla             47    16 OK Hällen                    32:44 S        
    4          Karlsson, Christina       51    16 OK Hällen                    33:13 B        
    5          Persson, Anna             48    15 Tullinge SK                  34:05 B        
    6          Gustafsson, Irene         50    16 OK Måsen                     37:30          
    7          Påledal, Birgitta         50    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL          43:26          
    8          Jönsson, Margareta        47    16 Åkers IF                     45:46          

               Törnros, Helen            50    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      ej start          



D50  (3)       2640 m                      

    1          Bergendahl, Titti         52    16 OK Måsen                     34:52 G        
    2          Lundholm, Monika          52    16 OK Klemmingen                45:51 S        
    3          Eriksson, Margareta       55    16 OK Klemmingen                53:00 B        



D45  (4)       2640 m                      

    1          Bierfeldt, Mona           61    16 Ärla IF                      28:44 G        
    2          Karlsson, Barbro          61    16 Katrineholms OK              54:02          
    3          Axelsson, Jette           59    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK       1:08:07          
    4          Pousette, Barbro          61    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK       1:25:59          



D45 MOTION  (4 2370 m                      

    1          Wadman, Karin             57    16 Katrineholms OK              50:10 S        
    2          Boström, Eva              57    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK       1:01:04 S        
    3          Westlin, Pia              59    16 OK Måsen                   1:03:57 B        
    4          Huhta, Agneta             60    16 OK Måsen                   1:08:08 B        



D40  (7)       2990 m                      

    1          Håland, Kerstin           63    15 Tullinge SK                  33:24 G        
    2          Sundqvist, Lena           65    15 Tullinge SK                  33:29 G        
    3          Heijkenskjöld, Mari       62    15 Tullinge SK                  38:55 S        
    4          Hill, Carina              63    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         55:02          

               Larsson, Anna             66    15 Söders SOL Tyresö         Ej godk.          
               Jonsson, Eva-Lena         65    16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          
               Larsson, Camilla          65    16 OK Hällen                 ej start          



D35  (3)       3040 m                      

    1          Scherlin, Ewa             69    16 OK Måsen                     55:51 G        

               Längheim, Anna-Lena       67    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Bygdén, Annika            71    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          



D21  (22)      3520 m                      

    1          Heldt, Sofia              68    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        31:46 G        
    2          Andersson, Yvonne         66    15 Tullinge SK                  33:35 G        
    3          Påledal, Anna-Stina       76    23 Linköpings OK                33:47 G        
    4          Stevenson, Jo             78    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        35:00 G        
    5          Enckell, Jeanette         71    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        35:36 G        
    6          Franzen, Åsa                       IL Tyving                    35:51 G        
    7          Sjölander, Lisa           76    16 OK Hällen                    36:36 S        
    8          Elfving, Karin            82     3 Domnarvets GOIF              37:23 S        
    9          Wallström, Maria          68    16 OK Måsen                     38:05 S        
   10          Davidsson, Matilda        86    16 OK Klemmingen                39:06 S        
   11          Ericson, Eva-Lena         57    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        40:27 S        
   12          Sarmiala, Diana           77    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         41:32 S        
   13          Nilsson, Kajsa            71    16 Nyköpings OK                 42:16 S        
   14          Liwell, Ingela            73    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        47:27 B        
   15          Johansson, Åsa            80    15 Tullinge SK                  47:50 B        
   16          Lövhammer, Linda          71    15 Sundbybergs IK               52:07          
   17          Lundholm, Ida             86    16 OK Klemmingen                53:18          
   18          Andersson, Agnes          75     5 Årsunda IF                   56:26          
   19          Edhager, Sandra           79    16 Nyköpings OK                 57:09          
   20          Karlsson, Jessica         78    16 Nyköpings OK               1:03:15          

               Winsnes, Moni             68    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     Ej godk.          
               Nylund Ek, Marika         71    15 Söders SOL Tyresö         ej start          



D18  (7)       3040 m                      

    1          Englid, Emma              88    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         36:17 G        
    2          Lagerholm, Matilda        89    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         45:17 S        
    3          Arman, Filippa            89    16 Nyköpings OK                 52:38 B        
    4          Westlin, Annie            90    16 OK Måsen                   1:01:58          
    5          Moberg, Kristina          89    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK       1:04:11          
    6          Nord, Sally               89    15 Nynäshamns OK              1:12:24          

               Hedman, Ida               89    16 OK Hällen                 ej start          



D16  (3)       2980 m                      

    1          Forsén, Ida               91    15 Tullinge SK                  59:13          

               Pettersson, Malin         91    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     Ej godk.          
               Einarsson, Johanna        90    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          



D14  (11)      2500 m                      

    1          Huhta, Therese            93    16 OK Måsen                     31:11          
    2          Tollmar, Klara            92    16 Nyköpings OK                 32:45          
    3          Håland, Jenny             93    15 Tullinge SK                  33:45          
    4          Skoog, Jenny              93    16 Katrineholms OK              34:37          
    5          Käll, Hanna               92    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         35:07          
    6          Adolfsson, Linnea         94    15 Tullinge SK                  35:49          
    7          Magnell, Anna             92    16 Katrineholms OK              39:28          
    8          Lindell, Maja             93    16 Trosabygdens OK              43:03          
    9          Johansson, Frida          92    16 OK Måsen                     45:07          
   10          Scherlin, Julia           93    16 Nyköpings OK                 47:06          

               Adolfsson, Lovisa         92    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          



D12  (18)      2240 m                      

    1          Westlund, Lina            94    16 Trosabygdens OK              25:28          
    2          Wadman, Ida               94    16 Katrineholms OK              27:19          
    3          Karlsson, Karin           95    16 Katrineholms OK              28:14          
    4          Imark, Cecilia            94    15 Tullinge SK                  28:23          
    5          Hultman, Linnea           94    16 OK Hällen                    28:48          
    6          Österholm, Sara           94    16 Trosabygdens OK              30:14          
    7          Orstadius, Clara          94    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL          30:49          
    8          Jönsson Hellstadius, Fr   94    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        31:23          
    9          Carlsson, Malin           94    15 Järla IF OK                  32:21          
   10          Lindell, Klara            94    16 Trosabygdens OK              39:20          
   11          Fryxell, Ellinor          94    15 Tullinge SK                  39:24          
   12          Engstedt, Linnéa          95    15 Tullinge SK                  40:26          
   13          Heijkenskjöld, Moa        94    15 Tullinge SK                  47:54          
   14          Bergström, Louise         95    16 Nyköpings OK                 49:59          
   15          Sundqvist, Elina          94    15 Tullinge SK                  51:37          
   16          Käll, Emma                94    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK       1:01:36          

               Hylander, Rebecka         95    16 Nyköpings OK              Ej godk.          
               Huhta, Beatrice           94    16 OK Måsen                  ej start          



D10  (9)       1990 m                      

    1          Kindlundh, Anna           96    16 Trosabygdens OK              18:12          
    2          Ehn, Sofia                96    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        23:44          
    3          Westlund, Agnes           97    16 Trosabygdens OK              28:30          
    4          Köhler, Veronica          96    15 Tullinge SK                  32:35          
    5          Berggren, Amanda          97    15 Tullinge SK                  33:54          
    6          Tynong, Sara              96    15 Tullinge SK                  37:55          
    7          Delvèn, Amanda            96    16 Nyköpings OK                 44:54          

               Jönsson Hellstadius, Je   96    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Halldin-Ring, Kajsa       96    16 Trosabygdens OK           ej start          



U4  (3)        2500 m                      

    1          Eriksson, Linda           90    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        39:56          
    2          Askeljung, Ebba           94    16 OK Klemmingen                44:24          
    3          Josefsson, Natalie        91    16 OK Hällen                    57:46          



U2  (2)        1990 m                      

    1          Tynong, Hanna             98    15 Tullinge SK                  47:04          

               Käll, Lovisa              94    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      Ej godk.          



U1  (7)        1760 m                      

    1          Andersson, Albin          99    15 Tullinge SK                  26:28          
    2          Fors, Jonna               98    16 OK Grip                      28:32          
    3          Leickt, Ebba              98    15 Tullinge SK                  33:42          
    4          Hill, Moa                 99    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         35:19          
    5          Lundqvist, Jesper         96    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        38:26          

               Larsson, Simon            98    16 OK Hällen                 ej start          
               Engstedt, Jonas           99    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          



INSKOLNING  (1 1760 m                      

               Olofsson Bierfeldt, Pon   00    16 Ärla IF                      Godk.          
               Carlsson, Carl                  16 Nyköpings OK                 Godk.          
               Håland, Elias             00    15 Tullinge SK                  Godk.          
               Lindell, Malte            00    16 Trosabygdens OK              Godk.          
               Magnell, Lisa             98    16 Katrineholms OK              Godk.          
               Carlsson, Ebba                  15 Söders SOL Tyresö            Godk.          
               Lindell, Nils             00    16 Trosabygdens OK              Godk.          
               Carlsson, Philip                16 Nyköpings OK                 Godk.          
               Delvén, Sarah                   16 Nyköpings OK                 Godk.          
               Rasmussen, Alva           98    16 OK Måsen                     Godk.          
               Åhman, Mimmi                    16 OK Klemmingen                Godk.          
               Rasmussen, Love           99    16 OK Måsen                     Godk.          

               Winsnes, Rebecca          99    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     Ej godk.          
               Winsnes, Lucas                  16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     Ej godk.          
               Gustafsson, Linnea              16 OK Hällen                 Ej godk.          
               Arringe, Linus                  16 OK Hällen                 Ej godk.          
               Gillberg, Karin                 16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     Ej godk.          
               Larsson, Matilda          01    16 OK Hällen                 ej start          
               Ek, Ludvig                      16 Nyköpings OK              ej start          



Öppen 1  (3)   1990 m                      

    1          Rönnby, Martin                  16 Trosabygdens OK              35:28 B        
    2          Kvarnfors, Gustaf                  Klubblös Klubblös            49:26          
    3          Stafström, Hamilton             16 Trosabygdens OK              52:06          



Öppen 2  (10)  2490 m                      

    1          Westlin, Sofie                  16 OK Måsen                     35:17 B        
    2          Månsson, Åsa                    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        50:02          
    3          Hylander, Catrine               16 Nyköpings OK                 53:53          
    4          Forsman, Eva                    16 Katrineholms OK              58:45          
    5          Mild, Monica                    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF      1:01:05          
    6          Josefsson, Lena                 16 OK Hällen                  1:04:57          
    7          Lindblom, Rolf                  16 OK Klemmingen              1:04:58          
    8          En, Eva                         16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF      1:15:29          

               Moberg, Anders                  15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      Ej godk.          
               Kivisäkk, Sonja                 15 Tullinge SK               Ej godk.          



Öppen 4  (11)  2950 m                      

    1          Fors, Kristina                  16 OK Grip                      42:07 B        
    2          Winsnes, Johan                  16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        55:53 B        
    3          Hallin, Anders                  16 IFK Södertälje               56:14          
    4          Miller, Frank                      Klubblös Klubblös          1:02:50          
    5          Ax, Maria                       16 OK Måsen                   1:06:56          
    6          Hultman, Margareta              16 OK Hällen                  1:08:42          
    7          Holgersson, Vivianne            16 OK Måsen                   1:12:44          
    8          Lundeqvist, Karin                  Haninge SO Haninge         1:14:12          
    9          Bodinger, Ingrid                16 IFK Södertälje             1:16:17          
   10          Andreasson, Monica              16 OK Tor                     1:25:40          
   11          Westling, Lasse                 15 Hammarby IF OF             1:36:40          



Öppen 5  (8)   4030 m                      

    1          Jansson, Kristoffer             16 OK Måsen                     42:38 B        
    2          Öberg, Hans                     16 OK Hällen                    43:49 B        
    3          Tynong, Leif                    15 Tullinge SK                  43:57 B        
    4          Johansson, Mats                 16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        43:59 B        
    5          Moberg, Per                     16 Katrineholms OK            1:07:33          
    6          Wallin, Björn                   16 OK Hällen                  1:17:59          
    7          Engstedt, Ewert                 15 Tullinge SK                1:21:24          
    8          Moberg, Katarina                   Klubblös Klubblös          2:34:27          



Öppen 7  (12)  2990 m                      

    1          Ljungberg, Lena                 15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         44:16 B        
    2          Karlsson, Ingela                16 OK Klemmingen                50:29 B        
    3          Lindell, Sune                   16 OK Hällen                    51:44 B        
    4          Bergström, Marie                16 Nyköpings OK                 51:45 B        
    5          Karlssson, Mats                 16 OK Klemmingen                52:46 B        
    6          Ljungberg, Kenneth              16 Nyköpings OK                 56:48 B        
    7          Askeljung, Charlotta            16 OK Klemmingen              1:01:03          
    8          Persson, Sofia                  10 Sundsvalls OK              1:05:37          
    9          Andreasson, Lars                16 OK Tor                     1:20:44          
   10          Leickt, Lisa                    14 Kalmar OK                  1:25:12          

               Persson, Björn                  15 Tullinge SK               Ej godk.          
               Akselsson, Roland               13 Lunds OK                  Ej godk.          



Öppen 8  (16)  4950 m                      

    1          Leickt, Patrik                  14 Kalmar OK                    47:36 B        
    2          Adebrant, Patrik                15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         54:45 B        
    3          Månsson, Per-Göran              16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        57:07 B        
    4          Norbeck, Bo                     15 Tullinge SK                  57:39 B        
    5          Jansson, Magnus                 16 OK Hällen                    57:58 B        
    6          Holgersson, Hans                16 OK Måsen                     58:05 B        
    7          Lundell, Hans                   16 OK Hällen                  1:01:03 B        
    8          Berggren, Erik                  15 Tullinge SK                1:01:14 B        
    9          Trofast, Henrik                 15 Skarpnäcks OL              1:01:33 B        
   10          Adebrant, Helena          68    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK       1:02:32 B        
   11          Andersson, Claes                15 Tullinge SK                1:03:18          
   12          Engström, Ulf                   16 OK Hällen                  1:04:19          
   13          Hedberg, Anders                 15 Snättringe SK              1:09:33          
   14          Lindsten, Karin                 15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK       1:10:19          
   15          Jedar, Magnus                   16 Åkers IF                   1:22:55          
   16          Askeljung, Peter                16 OK Klemmingen              1:44:51